Nationalliga B
Ost
5. Runde
Mendrisio 1 | - | Réti 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Zürich 2 | - | Bodan 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Engadin 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Baden 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 1 | 9 | 28 |
2. | Mendrisio 1 | 8 | 28½ |
3. | Bodan 1 | 6 | 24 |
4. | Winterthur 2 | 5 | 20 |
5. | Engadin 1 | 5 | 19 |
6. | Zürich 2 | 5 | 18½ |
7. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5 | 17½ |
8. | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | 16½ |
9. | Baden 1 | 2 | 14 |
10. | Wollishofen 2 | 1 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Mendrisio 1 (2429) | - | Réti 1 (2410) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Laurent Fressinet (2672) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2561) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabio Bellini (2504) | - | Florian Jenni (2532) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michele Godena (2513) | - | Vadim Milov (2676) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Mantovani (2379) | - | Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2371) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giulio Borgo (2430) | - | Severin Papa (2426) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2301) | - | Matthias Gantner (2258) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yelena Sedina (2342) | - | Thomas Pähtz (2352) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2293) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2176) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2211) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Markus Regez (2239) | - | Milan Novkovic (2439) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christoph Drechsler (2249) | - | Thomas Akermann (2215) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gary Krähenbühl (2240) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2249) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Roland Levrand (2160) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2279) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Carmi Haas (2198) | - | Peter Klings (2185) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Geoffrey Myers (2101) | - | Jürg Jenal (2175) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karo Nuri (2042) | - | Luca Kessler (2096) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Anton Thaler (2048) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Zürich 2 (2190) | - | Bodan 1 (2308) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Jonathan Rosenthal (2320) | - | Frank Zeller (2447) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pawel Silberring (2235) | - | Theo Hommeles (2414) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2302) | - | Alfred Weindl (2374) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Kummle (2127) | - | Dieter Knödler (2338) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Csajka (2208) | - | Toni Cepo (2211) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Rohrer (2127) | - | Marcel Wildi (2274) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Issler (2144) | - | André Fischer (2207) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Hänggi (2055) | - | Michael Schmid (2198) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 2 (2165) | - | Engadin 1 (2191) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jürgen Fend (2223) | - | Valery Atlas (2429) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Wyss (2284) | - | Jonas Wyss (2277) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralph Bauert (2247) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Eschmann (2103) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2243) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Albisetti (2223) | - | Günther Lawitsch (2284) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2067) | - | Toni Preziuso (2091) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Bous (2135) | - | Christian Binggeli (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Schmidbauer (2040) | - | Andri Arquint (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 2 (2257) | - | Baden 1 (2205) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Attila Barva (2391) | - | Udo Düssel (2264) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Szakolczai (2290) | - | Klaus Klundt (2406) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2276) | - | Peter Hohler (2205) | 1 | : | 0 |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2269) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2268) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Karrer (2215) | - | Leo Müller (2192) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2257) | - | Donjan Rodic (2084) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nico Georgiadis (2226) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2108) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Hirzel (2134) | - | Werner Brunner (2114) | ½ | : | ½ |