2. Liga
West 1
7. Runde
Echallens 3 | - | Fribourg 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Neuchâtel 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Düdingen 1 | - | Romont 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Payerne 1 | - | Trubschachen 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuchâtel 2 | 12 | 25 |
2. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 10 | 24 |
3. | Echallens 3 | 8 | 23½ |
Payerne 1 | 8 | 23½ | |
5. | Düdingen 1 | 7 | 22 |
6. | Fribourg 2 | 5 | 20 |
7. | Trubschachen 3 | 5 | 19 |
8. | Romont 1 | 0 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Echallens 3 (1948) | - | Fribourg 2 (1917) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Cédric Pahud (2145) | - | Olivier Noyer (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Steve Monthoux (1989) | - | Michel Ducrest (1924) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Bonnard (1855) | - | Peter Schmid (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Joller (1976) | - | Gérald Jenny (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Pardey (1946) | - | André Dubey (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Grillon (1774) | - | Georg Valek (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bois-Gentil 1 (2128) | - | Neuchâtel 2 (1916) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Alexander Cherniaev (2495) | - | Daniel Besson (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Kupalov (2131) | - | Alfred Porret (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Cadei (2116) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian De la Rosa (2069) | - | Edy Zahnd (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Henri Rychener (2017) | - | Eyad Abou-Allam (1760) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Katona (1937) | - | Abderrahim Berrada (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Düdingen 1 (1879) | - | Romont 1 (1700) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Achim Schafer (1824) | - | Hervé Magne | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Ruch (1933) | - | Francois Jacquat (1697) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Tschopp (1918) | - | Angelo Fuschetto (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Messer (1953) | - | Roland Bulliard (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Wyss (1794) | - | Philippe Dobler (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Soum (1850) | - | Serge Grossrieder (1412) | 1 | : | 0 |
Payerne 1 (1886) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1815) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Noé Duruz (2025) | - | Martin Sturm (1553) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timothée Gilliand (1836) | - | Jost Koch (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thierry Bonferroni (1893) | - | Angelik Lazar (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Dorand (1931) | - | Hansueli Bieri (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Cantin (1866) | - | Hans Thuner (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilbert Mayor (1763) | - | Bernhard Kunz (1826) | ½ | : | ½ |