1. Liga
Zentral
4. Runde
Entlebuch 1 | - | Réti 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Gligoric 1 | - | SW Bern 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 1 | : | 7 |
Bern 2 | - | Tribschen 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 8 | 22 |
2. | Tribschen 1 | 6 | 21 |
3. | Réti 2 | 5 | 18½ |
4. | Gligoric 1 | 4 | 15 |
5. | SW Bern 2 | 3 | 15½ |
6. | Bern 2 | 2 | 12½ |
7. | Lenzburg 1 | 2 | 12 |
8. | Entlebuch 1 | 2 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Entlebuch 1 (1960) | - | Réti 2 (2098) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Mario Meier (2024) | - | Peter Meier (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Andenmatten (2002) | - | Carmi Haas (2178) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfons Lampart (2077) | - | Roland Levrand (2147) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Meier (2013) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2150) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Schmid (2020) | - | Peter Walpen (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Schmid (1992) | - | Robert Hauser (2119) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Scheidegger (1856) | - | Roman Schnelli (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurus Meier (1695) | - | Stefan Berger (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligoric 1 (2036) | - | SW Bern 2 (2064) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Mihailo Gordic (2061) | - | Simon Schweizer (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragan Rasovic (2091) | - | Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2129) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Mikavica (2160) | - | Lars Balzer (2144) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragoljub Mikavica (2036) | - | Julian Turkmani (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slavoljub Vasic (1992) | - | Silvio Graf (1914) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goran Bjelogrlic | - | Josef Kremer (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sasko Ristevski (2052) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2117) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Binzegger (1861) | - | Rüdiger Erdmann (2000) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lenzburg 1 (2065) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (2128) | 1 | : | 7 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Rolf Walti (2197) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2129) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2062) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Björn Urban Backlund (2133) | - | Parwis Nabavi (2236) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Bühler (2059) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2236) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roland Senn (2126) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2166) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Arnold Mienert (2080) | - | Martin Stehli (2119) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michael Wigger (1972) | - | Hermann H. Koch (1986) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Emil Klaus (1887) | - | Karo Nuri (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 2 (2015) | - | Tribschen 1 (2134) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Zeno Kupper (2131) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2238) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Maurer (2101) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2253) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Horber (1986) | - | Armin Hartmann (2144) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schneider (2026) | - | Davide Arcuti (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kazi Rashed Ullah DINAYET (2044) | - | Martin Herzog (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
Syed Mahbubul ALAM (1998) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2098) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Wälti (1931) | - | Lukas Fischer (2166) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Mauerhofer (1904) | - | Toni Riedener (2028) | ½ | : | ½ |