3. Liga
Ost 3
7. Runde
IBM 1 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Dübendorf 3 | - | Riesbach 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Stäfa 1 | - | Réti 6 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Winterthur 7 | - | Glarus 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmerberg 2 | 13 | 29 |
2. | Stäfa 1 | 12 | 30½ |
3. | Riesbach 1 | 10 | 28½ |
4. | Réti 6 | 6 | 19½ |
5. | Glarus 2 | 6 | 19 |
6. | IBM 1 | 5 | 21 |
7. | Winterthur 7 | 4 | 15½ |
8. | Dübendorf 3 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
IBM 1 (1757) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1876) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Bernd-Thorsten Geiger | - | Jean-Pierre Monsch (1971) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michal Arend (1790) | - | Werner Eggenberger (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Louis Müller (1764) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1805) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vanda Bilinski (1839) | - | Matthias Pfister (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Mollet (1580) | - | Zivica Milicev (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leo Germann (1811) | - | David Steiger (1793) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dübendorf 3 (1472) | - | Riesbach 1 (1778) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Jürg Benz (1599) | - | Robert Salzer (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günther Jansenberger (1524) | - | Gian Rüfenacht (1910) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Linsi (1523) | - | Sandor Toth (1842) | 0 | : | 1 |
Afrim Ibrahimovic (1376) | - | Christoph Hausherr (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Kuhn (1397) | - | Martin Tremp (1607) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Schramm (1410) | - | Armin Fässler (1662) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 1 (1866) | - | Réti 6 (1720) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jakub Bednarczuk (1907) | - | Sebastian Wüthrich (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Leuenberger (1909) | - | Christof Tschurr (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Fischer (1926) | - | Martin Lachat (1637) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jeffrey Riopelle (1819) | - | Kurt Juchli (1749) | ½ | : | ½ |
Halil Bilin | - | Daniel Lienhard (1692) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frederik Caspersen (1767) | - | Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1591) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 7 (1694) | - | Glarus 2 (1683) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ruhan Hajdari (1746) | - | Werner Furthmüller (1732) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slah Selmi (1715) | - | Werner Weibel (1691) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enrico Di Crescenzo (1713) | - | Rolf Danz (1642) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Saxer (1699) | - | Jacques Jenny (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gerber (1659) | - | Walter Niederer (1566) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Alberti (1632) | - | Peter Gurtner (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |