4. Liga
Nordwest 1
6. Runde
Liestal 2 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Neu-Allschwil 1 | - | Roche 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Pfeffingen 1 | - | Frenkendorf 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Gundeldingen 1 | - | Therwil 4 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gundeldingen 1 | 10 | 21½ |
2. | Therwil 4 | 9 | 22½ |
3. | Neu-Allschwil 1 | 8 | 19½ |
4. | Pfeffingen 1 | 5 | 17½ |
5. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 | 5 | 17 |
6. | Frenkendorf 1 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Roche 3 | 3 | 15½ |
8. | Liestal 2 | 3 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Liestal 2 (1611) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 (1492) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Antun Vuksic (1809) | - | Sanja Filipovic (1646) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dietmar Grauer (1618) | - | Benjamin Grunder (1601) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Würgler (1705) | - | Heinz Freiermuth (1625) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Bissig (1665) | - | Heinz Argenton (1452) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Berger (1482) | - | Benjamin jun. Grunder (1232) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Schelker (1389) | - | Ralph Wäckerlin (1398) | 0 | : | 1 |
Neu-Allschwil 1 (1554) | - | Roche 3 (1526) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Jans (1542) | - | Bruno Halm (1481) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Bächler (1686) | - | Peter Loeliger (1605) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harald Binder (1618) | - | André Fischer (1553) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enzo Bonell (1280) | - | Manfred Bühler (1580) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Rüegge (1685) | - | Fritz Ledermann (1502) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leonhard Müller (1510) | - | René Schüpbach (1436) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pfeffingen 1 (1643) | - | Frenkendorf 1 (1525) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Herbert Tschumi (1902) | - | Max Dieffenbach (1755) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Felix Keller (1655) | - | Petar Visnjic (1461) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alban Brodbeck (1766) | - | Inge Steiner (1512) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Bosshard (1450) | - | Ludwig Eigenmann (1545) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans-Peter Mangold (1616) | - | Beatrice Kleiner (1353) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Max Heckendorn (1468) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gundeldingen 1 (1561) | - | Therwil 4 (1558) | ½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Martin Blum (1842) | - | Rolf Mäser (1720) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Zobrist (1707) | - | Peter Bürgisser (1700) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Bachofer (1374) | - | Ernst Mischler (1572) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marie Pachtova (1251) | - | John Mc Illmurray (1503) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stephan Hochkeppel (1630) | - | Alessandro Ragusa (1427) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Jean-François Dussy (1424) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |