2. Liga
Nordwest 1
1. Runde
Court 2 | - | Therwil 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | - | Riehen 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Basel 2 | - | Reichenstein 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Roche 1 | - | Birseck 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 2 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Birseck 2 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Court 2 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Riehen 4 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Therwil 2 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Roche 1 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Reichenstein 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Court 2 (1842) | - | Therwil 2 (1583) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Nicolas Kaser (1967) | - | Stephan Suter (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Zingg (1838) | - | Max Lo Presti (1654) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Maître (1882) | - | Peter Hug (1763) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fernand Pellaton (1792) | - | Joel Rupps (1379) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Gerber (1889) | - | Luca Hunziker (1388) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Steiner (1686) | - | Gabor Hoffmann (1311) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 (1970) | - | Riehen 4 (1973) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Frank Weidt (2038) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2126) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Morath (1958) | - | Matthias Balg (1999) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Krüttli (1948) | - | Peter Polanyi (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1931) | - | Michael Czwalina (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlatko Duilovic (2186) | - | Thomas Häring (1962) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miladin Gajic (1760) | - | Heiko Schmidt | 0 | : | 1 |
Basel 2 (2025) | - | Reichenstein 1 (1837) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2269) | - | Margrit Malachowski (2001) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gerhard Prill (2031) | - | Franz Meier (1900) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Timotej Rosebrock (1901) | - | Marc Gautier (1779) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jürg Gerschwiler (2010) | - | Jürg Grunder (1831) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Jost (1947) | - | Rolf Ulmer (1676) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jacques Gosteli (1991) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Roche 1 (1749) | - | Birseck 2 (1768) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Martin Harsch (1955) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Koch (1902) | - | Ruth Bohrer (1922) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Wessely (1843) | - | Roland Herzig (1843) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Nimptsch (1830) | - | Peter Mattmann (1773) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Fischer (1521) | - | Tobias Marti (1722) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Epper (1443) | - | Andrea Huber (1266) | 0 | : | 1 |