2. Liga
Ost 1
6. Runde
Engadin 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Flawil 1 | - | Winterthur 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
St. Gallen 2 | - | Wil 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Chur 2 | - | Glarus 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 2 | 12 | 30 |
2. | Glarus 1 | 10 | 23½ |
3. | Flawil 1 | 8 | 20 |
4. | Winterthur 4 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Bodan 3 | 6 | 16 |
6. | Wil 1 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Engadin 1 | 2 | 14½ |
8. | Chur 2 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Engadin 1 (1878) | - | Bodan 3 (1898) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Andri Arquint (1999) | - | Jürg Morf (1912) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Günther Lawitsch (2268) | - | Dietmar Panek (1969) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Silvio Grass (1754) | - | Joachim Schmid (1799) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Claudius Schneider (1755) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1898) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Toni Paganini (1758) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1897) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andri Luzi (1732) | - | Florian Benkö (1912) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Flawil 1 (1974) | - | Winterthur 4 (1933) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Näf (2137) | - | Peter Strommayer (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Kurz (1949) | - | Paul Bosshard (1889) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Dönni (2012) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Würth (1942) | - | Robin Sierra (1934) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raymond Peter (1897) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1878) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albin Dönni (1908) | - | Robert Hofstetter (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 2 (2040) | - | Wil 1 (1896) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Bischoff (2061) | - | Thomas Müller (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Nyffenegger (1991) | - | Hanspeter Wehrli (1837) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Schmuki (1952) | - | Johannes Roth (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Georg Morger (2157) | - | Fabian Welch (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emilian Hofer (2066) | - | Christian Jentgens (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Halit Redzepi (2010) | - | Andreas Welch (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chur 2 (1800) | - | Glarus 1 (1962) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Urs Widmaier (1766) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2149) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Szepessy (1639) | - | Martin Dürst (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Schmid (1860) | - | Peter Fuchs (2055) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Accola (1835) | - | Martin Jenny (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Fausch (1826) | - | Olga Kurapova (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Grazioli (1875) | - | Rolf Danz (1656) | ½ | : | ½ |