2. Liga
Zentral 1
3. Runde
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Luzern 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Réti 3 | - | Freiamt 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Brugg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 3 | 6 | 12½ |
2. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 4 | 12½ |
3. | Luzern 4 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Zimmerberg 1 | 3 | 8½ |
6. | Wollishofen 3 | 3 | 7½ |
7. | Brugg 1 | 0 | 6 |
8. | Freiamt 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1890) | - | Luzern 4 (1893) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
André Wespi (2062) | - | Josef Pinkas (1935) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Ziswiler (2013) | - | Borivoje Tesic (1955) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Kuhn (1882) | - | Dominik Popp (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Filiberti (1874) | - | Marco Burri (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Ziswiler (1671) | - | Boris Glanzmann (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Othmar Kuhn (1839) | - | Daniel Ottiger (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 3 (1864) | - | Freiamt 1 (1704) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Gilda Thode (1854) | - | Ruedi Stutz (1878) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Werner Tarnutzer (1901) | - | Markus Bieri (1923) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Otto Kruse (1982) | - | Jörg Bieri (1765) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hannah Minas (1758) | - | Bosko Simic (1689) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vincent Lou (1824) | - | Stefan Strebel (1703) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Daniel Pasotti (1264) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Wollishofen 3 (1924) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1835) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Tim Von Flüe (1977) | - | Jonathan Gonzalez (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oskar Willimann (1893) | - | David Steiger (1781) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Pfiffner (2061) | - | Zivica Milicev (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tommaso Martelli (1941) | - | Matthias Pfister (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Schmid (1857) | - | Roger Mayer (1808) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Geyer (1813) | - | Peter Tesar (1883) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 3 (1781) | - | Brugg 1 (1793) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Felix Honold (1931) | - | Flemming Eriksen (1869) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Adrian Unterluggauer (1777) | - | Marcel Jakob (1845) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Günter Stoffregen (1754) | - | Dilshad Kadir (1745) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Martin Hoffmann (1887) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1769) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Helber (1566) | - | Alois Kofler (1736) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Rüegg (1768) | - | Ulrich Iten | 1 | : | 0 |