4. Liga
Zentral 2
1. Runde
Tribschen 3 | - | Luzern 6 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Baar 2 | - | Emmenbrücke 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Nimzowitsch 5 | - | Escher Wyss 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Freiamt 2 | - | UBS 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Freiamt 2 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Nimzowitsch 5 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Baar 2 | 2 | 3½ |
Luzern 6 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Emmenbrücke 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Tribschen 3 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Escher Wyss 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | UBS 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 3 (1710) | - | Luzern 6 (1609) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Inigo Martija (1891) | - | Christof Arz (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Franov (1801) | - | Toni Gabriel (1683) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Meier (1785) | - | Marcel Bachmann (1634) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Balmer (1659) | - | Kurt Liembd (1565) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fermin Garrote | - | Franck Dorestant (1559) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Kläntschi (1413) | - | Paul Mikota (1527) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baar 2 (1523) | - | Emmenbrücke 2 (1514) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Werner A. Koch (1517) | - | Dominik Reichmuth (1611) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matija Stauber | - | Renzo Mazzoni (1622) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Aeschlimann (1689) | - | Karl Felgitsch (1527) | 1 | : | 0 |
Annette Waaijenberg | - | Gabriel Steiner (1483) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dieter Deecke (1362) | - | Josef Niederberger (1442) | ½ | : | ½ |
Katalin Dosa | - | Thomas Schütz (1401) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 5 (1492) | - | Escher Wyss 1 (1683) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Tom Rogers | - | Bruno Haas (1854) | 1 | : | 0 |
Malte Obbel Forsberg | - | Roland Zbinden (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Osiris Roost | - | Jürg Suter (1626) | 1 | : | 0 |
Egon Fässler | - | Osman Hamzic (1666) | 0 | : | 1 |
Barbara Walther (1467) | - | Bernhard Egger (1539) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Schütz (1517) | - | Micha Frei (1497) | 1 | : | 0 |
Freiamt 2 (1635) | - | UBS 2 (1551) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Werner Bieri (1785) | - | Roland Berthold (1539) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carmen Britschgi (1687) | - | Werner Vögeli (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Agustoni (1621) | - | Karl Signer (1525) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Amstad (1648) | - | Markus Böni (1468) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cornelio Agustoni (1509) | - | Rolf Gossweiler (1484) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Born (1559) | - | Narcisa Pantaleon | 1 | : | 0 |