Nationalliga A
4. Runde
Luzern 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Solothurn 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Riehen 1 | - | Réti 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Echallens 1 | - | Zürich 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Genève 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 1 | 8 | 24 |
2. | Zürich 1 | 7 | 21½ |
3. | Riehen 1 | 6 | 21½ |
4. | Genève 1 | 5 | 18½ |
5. | Winterthur 1 | 5 | 18 |
6. | Wollishofen 1 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Bodan 1 | 3 | 15 |
8. | Réti 1 | 2 | 11 |
9. | Echallens 1 | 0 | 8½ |
10. | Solothurn 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 1 (2435) | - | Bodan 1 (2206) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Robert Hübner (2601) | - | Dennis Breder (2440) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Krämer (2525) | - | Theo Hommeles (2397) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valery Atlas (2477) | - | Dieter Knödler (2295) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Lötscher (2442) | - | Andreas Modler (2291) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Kurmann (2440) | - | Stefan Egle (2192) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincent Riff (2322) | - | Michael Schmid (2238) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enrique Almada (2313) | - | Vincenz Reichmuth (1629) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Gloor (2363) | - | Peter Plüss (2169) | 1 | : | 0 |
Solothurn 1 (2233) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2357) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Sergey Ovseyevych (2566) | - | Michael Prusikin (2533) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Muheim (2310) | - | Roger Moor (2392) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Schwägli (2261) | - | Luca Kessler (2381) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Flückiger (2215) | - | Fabian Mäser (2325) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Fischer (2128) | - | Marco Gähler (2362) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ali Habibi (2231) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2330) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Muheim (2052) | - | Olivier Moor (2288) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Berchtold (2099) | - | Jürgen Fend (2248) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 1 (2452) | - | Réti 1 (2336) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Jörg Hickl (2592) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2538) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Heimann (2522) | - | Evgeny Degtiarev (2416) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Renet (2547) | - | Michele Godena (2514) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ognjen Cvitan (2485) | - | Jonas Wyss (2287) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Buss (2359) | - | Francesco Antognini (2269) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Grandadam (2297) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2255) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ioannis Georgiadis (2465) | - | Vincent Kriste (2192) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2352) | - | Carmi Haas (2216) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echallens 1 (2249) | - | Zürich 1 (2446) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Manuel Valles (2333) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2547) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurelio Colmenares (2378) | - | Christian Bauer (2662) | 0 | : | 1 |
Egzon Elezi (2264) | - | Werner Hug (2473) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Huss (2342) | - | Noël Studer (2480) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sylvain Carré (2141) | - | Lothar Vogt (2473) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lindo Duratti (2213) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Shkelzen Murati (2119) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2349) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Stroppa (2203) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2304) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève 1 (2462) | - | Winterthur 1 (2430) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Romain Edouard (2651) | - | Artur Jussupow (2601) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrei Sokolov (2527) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2497) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Noël Riff (2510) | - | Richard Forster (2478) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikita Petrov (2440) | - | Martin Ballmann (2405) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clovis Vernay (2464) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2386) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Landenbergue (2339) | - | Florian Jenni (2445) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Miralles (2438) | - | Julian Schärer (2265) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Gerber (2324) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2365) | 0 | : | 1 |