1. Liga
Ost
5. Runde
Glarus 1 | - | SprengSchach 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Wettswil 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
St. Gallen 2 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Winterthur 3 | - | Chur 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wettswil 1 | 8 | 28 |
2. | Pfäffikon 1 | 7 | 24 |
3. | St. Gallen 2 | 7 | 23 |
4. | SprengSchach 1 | 6 | 16 |
5. | Bodan 2 | 4 | 19 |
6. | Chur 1 | 3 | 16½ |
Glarus 1 | 3 | 16½ | |
8. | Winterthur 3 | 2 | 17 |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 1 (1964) | - | SprengSchach 1 (2059) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Martin Jenny (2081) | - | Raphael Sprenger (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Fuchs (2076) | - | Helene Mira (2088) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ingo Meyer (2188) | - | Dominik Bosshard (2043) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olga Kurapova (1954) | - | Sandro Schmid (2314) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Dürst (1968) | - | Lukas Meier (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Selinga (1929) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2186) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sergio Gioia (1875) | - | Hans Karrer (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Danny Pinggera (1644) | - | Erik Seiler (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wettswil 1 (2126) | - | Bodan 2 (2081) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Marcel Hug (2287) | - | Max Knaus (2009) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philipp Aeschbach (2252) | - | Peter Plüss (2169) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sacha Georges (2222) | - | Stephan Fessler (2097) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Aeschbach (2087) | - | Alexander Langwieser (2121) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kaspar Köchli (2050) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2070) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Theo Heldner (2082) | - | Jürgen Schädler (2089) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Allenspach (1951) | - | Florian Johne (2085) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hanspeter Bieri (2075) | - | Michael Norgauer (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen 2 (2068) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2007) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marcel Mannhart (2128) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2211) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Akermann (2189) | - | Manfred Gosch (2055) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Jenal (2035) | - | Christian Mäder (2022) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Schmuki (2074) | - | Stefan Wanner (2068) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Bischoff (2007) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (1965) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Georg Morger (2172) | - | Bernhard Schärer (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Elias Giesinger (1995) | - | Kurt Utzinger (1937) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noah Fecker (1940) | - | Hans Joller (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 3 (2123) | - | Chur 1 (2038) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2269) | - | Guido Neuberger (2220) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Bichsel (2369) | - | Slobodan Adzic (2155) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Ballmer (2101) | - | Dario Bischofberger (2125) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Hirzel (2201) | - | Peter A. Wyss (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Liebhart (2043) | - | Paul Risch (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (1970) | - | Anna Adzic (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Sierra (2037) | - | Jakob Hew (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sarah Krenz (1990) | - | Andreas Michel (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |