Nationalliga B
Ost
2. Runde
St. Gallen 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Wettswil 1 | - | Baden 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 1 | : | 7 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Solothurn 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Olten 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 1 | 4 | 10½ |
Olten 1 | 4 | 10½ | |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 4 | 9 |
4. | Zürich 2 | 2 | 11½ |
5. | Tribschen 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | St. Gallen 1 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Solothurn 1 | 0 | 7 |
Wettswil 1 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Luzern 2 | 0 | 6½ |
10. | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 1 (2177) | - | Luzern 2 (2155) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Laszlo Horvath (2185) | - | Gernod Beckhuis (2281) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Milan Novkovic (2406) | - | Tomislav Bodrozic (2314) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Leutwyler (2198) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2266) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Akermann (2173) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2191) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Klings (2115) | - | Daniel Portmann (2069) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marc Potterat (2160) | - | Roman Deuber (2108) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Anton Thaler (2109) | - | Hans Speck (1945) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Salerno (2068) | - | Silvio Bucher (2068) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wettswil 1 (2233) | - | Baden 1 (2249) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Andreas Huss (2306) | - | Klaus Klundt (2394) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Hug (2320) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2362) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Aeschbach (2322) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2305) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Christen (2252) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2253) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sacha Georges (2208) | - | Udo Düssel (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Aeschbach (2140) | - | Enno Eschholz (2189) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theo Heldner | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2173) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Bieri (2085) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2096) | - | Zürich 2 (2201) | 1 | : | 7 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2195) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2294) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Julian Turkmani (2127) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2323) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christoph Schmid (2148) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2287) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Ramseyer (2043) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2236) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mathias Leutwyler (2111) | - | Pawel Silberring (2205) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Frank Holzgrewe (1939) | - | Boris Haufler (2088) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lars Balzer (2109) | - | Nikolaus Patzelt (2081) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Daniel Fischer (2092) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Winterthur 2 (2188) | - | Solothurn 1 (2209) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2243) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2571) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2250) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2253) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Alexander Kauch (2229) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2222) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2250) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2211) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Zollinger (2188) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2193) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schweighoffer (2183) | - | Marcel Fischer (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Horst Zesiger (2110) | - | Samuel Krebs (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Jähn (2047) | - | Markus Muheim (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 1 (2170) | - | Olten 1 (2140) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Christoph Schild (2331) | - | Bruno Kamber (2267) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Strauss (2223) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2232) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Räber (2247) | - | Robin Angst (2198) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Cremer (2183) | - | Zeno Kupper (2153) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Gabersek (2153) | - | Roberto Schenker (2114) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2161) | - | Peter Hohler (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rambert Bellmann (2037) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Neubert (2024) | - | Daniel Reist (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |