Nationalliga B
Ost
7. Runde
Solothurn 1 | - | Baden 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Zürich 2 | - | Olten 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Wettswil 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 1 | 12 | 33½ |
2. | Baden 1 | 10 | 31 |
Winterthur 2 | 10 | 31 | |
4. | Zürich 2 | 9 | 33 |
5. | Tribschen 1 | 6 | 27½ |
6. | Luzern 2 | 5 | 24½ |
7. | Solothurn 1 | 4 | 29 |
8. | Wettswil 1 | 4 | 25½ |
9. | Olten 1 | 4 | 22½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 4 | 22½ |
Einzelresultate
Solothurn 1 (2204) | - | Baden 1 (2160) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sergey Ovseyevych (2588) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2356) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ali Habibi (2220) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2300) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Schwägli (2227) | - | Enno Eschholz (2201) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Flückiger (2213) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2169) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2206) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Fischer (2103) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Muheim (2036) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikolai Post (2037) | - | Yannick Suter (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen 1 (2173) | - | Winterthur 2 (2206) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Milan Novkovic (2389) | - | Markus Alexander Kauch (2249) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Akermann (2152) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Leutwyler (2215) | - | Damian Karrer (2237) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Potterat (2164) | - | David Mäder (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Thaler (2106) | - | Erich Lang (2218) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Klings (2131) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Mannhart (2123) | - | Horst Zesiger (2141) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Salerno (2101) | - | Daniel Borner (2179) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2149) | - | Luzern 2 (2158) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Roland Ollenberger (2269) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2291) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Curien (2234) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2283) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christoph Schmid (2130) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2210) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Julian Turkmani (2088) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2186) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2188) | - | Pirmin Lötscher (2148) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Manuel Dietiker (2018) | - | Roman Deuber (2013) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Olaf Nazarenus (2118) | - | Daniel Portmann (2076) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Silvio Bucher (2059) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Zürich 2 (2176) | - | Olten 1 (2118) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jonathan Rosenthal (2327) | - | Bruno Kamber (2299) | ½ | : | ½ |
Norbert Friedrich (2284) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2233) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2244) | - | Zeno Kupper (2127) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damien Vincent (2260) | - | Robin Angst (2202) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pawel Silberring (2209) | - | Roland Senn (2032) | ½ | : | ½ |
Glenn Petr (2047) | - | Peter Hohler (2117) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Issler (2052) | - | Adrian Kamber (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Severin Walser (1983) | - | Daniel Reist (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 1 (2175) | - | Wettswil 1 (2164) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Davide Arcuti (2334) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2331) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Räber (2248) | - | Marcel Hug (2326) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jürgen Strauss (2214) | - | Andreas Huss (2225) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lukas Schwander (2154) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2073) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Albert Gabersek (2159) | - | Hanspeter Bieri (2054) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Herzog (2133) | - | Kaspar Köchli (2072) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rambert Bellmann (2042) | - | Theo Heldner (2069) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sebastian Hoffmann (2114) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |