2. Liga
Nordwest 2
7. Runde
Kirchberg 1 | - | Olten 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Brig 1 | - | Thun 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Spiez 1 | - | Zollikofen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bern 2 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 2 | 14 | 32 |
2. | Spiez 1 | 11 | 22 |
3. | Kirchberg 1 | 9 | 25 |
4. | Bern 2 | 9 | 23½ |
5. | Zollikofen 1 | 6 | 19½ |
6. | Brig 1 | 5 | 17½ |
7. | Thun 2 | 2 | 14½ |
8. | Bümpliz 1 | 0 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Kirchberg 1 (2042) | - | Olten 2 (1871) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Marco Lehmann (2326) | - | David Monnerat (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Lehmann (2301) | - | Beat Meier (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Martig (2061) | - | Adrian Lips (1965) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Tanner (1925) | - | Thomas Schmidt (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1810) | - | Stephan Büttiker (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1830) | - | Markus Angst (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
Brig 1 (1894) | - | Thun 2 (1858) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Beat Bärenfaller (1898) | - | Sascha Jost (1999) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tomas Heinrich (2024) | - | Thomas Bien (1877) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Kalbermatter (1922) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Zuber (1771) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1775) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ewald Wyss (1928) | - | Heinz Ryser (1887) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Fux (1823) | - | Stefan Wüthrich (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
Spiez 1 (1869) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1806) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Rudolf Thomann (2069) | - | Pierre Fiechter (1675) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stephan Bachofner (1848) | - | Marc Tillmann (1897) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Samuel Sidler (1835) | - | Thomas Mani (1935) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Müller (1942) | - | Rolf Rubin (1707) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hannelore Svendsen (1736) | - | Anton Streit (1815) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Trachsel (1784) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bern 2 (1877) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1738) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Nathalie Pellicoro (1846) | - | Christian Esper (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Pellicoro (1832) | - | Michael Winkler (1816) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Stadler (1895) | - | Peter Schmid (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Marti (1950) | - | Kurt Flükiger (1649) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Brauchli (1885) | - | Ivo Siegenthaler (1530) | 1 | : | 0 |
Avram Tolev (1853) | - | Slobodan Bigovic (1609) | 1 | : | 0 |