4. Liga
Zentral 1
5. Runde
Letzi 2 | - | Schlieren 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Langnau a/A 1 | - | UBS 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Dübendorf 3 | - | Stäfa 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zürich Felidae 1 | - | Wettswil 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Letzi 2 | 9 | 24 |
2. | Stäfa 2 | 7 | 19 |
3. | Langnau a/A 1 | 6 | 17 |
4. | Schlieren 1 | 6 | 13½ |
5. | Zürich Felidae 1 | 4 | 13½ |
6. | UBS 2 | 4 | 12½ |
7. | Wettswil 2 | 4 | 12 |
8. | Dübendorf 3 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Letzi 2 (1820) | - | Schlieren 1 (1528) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Vincenzo Serratore (1886) | - | Martin Lachat (1578) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Glatzfelder (1911) | - | Christoph Schädeli (1683) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patric Müller (1844) | - | Daniel Hitz (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franco Rocco (1748) | - | Paolo Zanoni (1516) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Lutz (1711) | - | Grigorios Panteloglou | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Houweling | - | Monika Martegani (1222) | 1 | : | 0 |
Langnau a/A 1 (1556) | - | UBS 2 (1567) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Erwin Schuler (1708) | - | Martin Müller (1533) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Schwerzmann (1626) | - | Werner Vögeli (1729) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jochen Lang (1564) | - | Markus Böni (1497) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Kindler | - | Markus Föllmi (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |
Detlef Weiss | - | Hans-Ulrich Grimm | 1 | : | 0 |
Hardy Schulz (1324) | - | Rolf Gossweiler (1486) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dübendorf 3 (1538) | - | Stäfa 2 (1521) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Heinz Linsi (1523) | - | Bruno Bahnmüller (1611) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Knecht (1525) | - | Peter Wild (1561) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Benz (1600) | - | Richard Beckmann | ½ | : | ½ |
Morris Galli (1502) | - | Adolf Heitzer (1510) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pietro De Lellis | - | Max Faes (1422) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luca Villano | - | Florian Weinmann (1503) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich Felidae 1 (0) | - | Wettswil 2 (1423) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Marcus Jurij Vogt | - | Naem Malki (1492) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Fehr | - | Mark Bickel (1415) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benny Rosario | - | Gerald Grimmel (1550) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luis Oliveira | - | Markus Grob | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Lobmayer | - | Hermann Werhonig (1448) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nedeljko Miletic | - | Walter Blindenbacher (1210) | 1 | : | 0 |