3. Liga
Ost 3
7. Runde
Wollishofen 4 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Gligoric 2 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Winterthur 6 | 4 | : | 2 |
Réti 5 | - | Schaffhausen Munot 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gligoric 2 | 12 | 30 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 12 | 26½ |
3. | Wollishofen 4 | 9 | 22 |
4. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 7 | 19½ |
5. | Schaffhausen Munot 3 | 5 | 17 |
6. | Winterthur 6 | 4 | 19½ |
7. | Réti 5 | 3 | 17½ |
8. | Pfäffikon 2 | 3 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 4 (1693) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1766) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Yongzhe Zhuang (1851) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
Narek Malkhasyan (1543) | - | Anton Paschke (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Tappe (1795) | - | Reiner Steck (1806) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1744) | - | Andreas Haldi (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Thurnheer (1631) | - | Paul Rickli (1626) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Huguenin (1594) | - | Urs Roth (1558) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligoric 2 (1744) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1779) | 2½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Dragan Sibalic (1874) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1882) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Aschraf Mukhles (1819) | - | Alfred Lässer (1840) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Radoje Bojic (1841) | - | Christian Hofer (1862) | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Abbas Khalil (1850) | - | Erika Reust (1720) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Edwin Schreiber (1777) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1714) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nikita Koller (1303) | - | Thomas Ryser (1657) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 4 (1808) | - | Winterthur 6 (1668) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Martin Hoffmann (1898) | - | Matthias Gerber (1682) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Isler (1912) | - | Pablo Osuna (1674) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Edi Ramp (1827) | - | Enrico Di Crescenzo (1713) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Patrik Zoller (1702) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Adrian Unterluggauer (1725) | - | Martin Forster (1632) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Günter Stoffregen (1677) | - | Daniel Alberti (1603) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 5 (1627) | - | Schaffhausen Munot 3 (1573) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Anselm Schönbächler (1819) | - | Hans Schmid (1643) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julius Scherler (1770) | - | Willi Hasler (1646) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josias Müller (1762) | - | Laurenz Albicker (1591) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daria Bangerter (1463) | - | Karl Huss (1538) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ena Bangerter (1420) | - | Klaus Dittrich (1513) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg W. Lauber (1529) | - | Anton Maeschli (1505) | ½ | : | ½ |