3. Liga
West 1
1. Runde
Biel 2 | - | Tramelan 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
SK Biel 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bern 3 | - | Val-de-Travers 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Solothurn 3 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 3 | 2 | 3½ |
Biel 2 | 2 | 3½ | |
SK Biel 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 1 | 3 |
Solothurn 3 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Tramelan 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
Val-de-Travers 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Biel 2 (1640) | - | Tramelan 1 (1650) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Alfred Burkhalter (1909) | - | Marin Boillat (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Lienhard (1836) | - | Francis Girod (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giorgi Anbardanishvili (1715) | - | Marcel Krähenbühl (1719) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Castagna (1434) | - | Pierre-Alain Kohler (1619) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger De Jonckheere (1584) | - | Claude Desboeufs (1479) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lionel Ineichen (1359) | - | Patrick Loriol (1503) | ½ | : | ½ |
SK Biel 1 (1701) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1504) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Alush Blakaj (1990) | - | Jean-Paul Guye (1623) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Ehle (1803) | - | Gaëtan Dubois (1538) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günter Kopp (1562) | - | Enzo Jaggy (1454) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Baumgartner (1716) | - | André Burla (1608) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Jacques Somville (1631) | - | Andi Ukshini (1418) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Graber (1504) | - | Srisaaru Srirasa (1384) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 3 (1639) | - | Val-de-Travers 1 (1635) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Maurer (1894) | - | Pierre Sandoz (1768) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Frischknecht (1708) | - | Christian Zülli (1709) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Hofer (1676) | - | Marian Maire (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzian Spicher (1530) | - | Jean-Paul Sandoz (1589) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rajithan Rajendiram (1386) | - | Pierre-Alain Bloesch (1668) | 0 | : | 1 |
Margrit Massi | - | Matthieu Bochniak (1407) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 3 (1651) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1745) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Samuel Feldges (1818) | - | Jürg Häberli (1877) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stephan Urwyler (1780) | - | Hans Hofmann (1927) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kurt Späti (1705) | - | Stefan Schmied (1815) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Robin Gregg (1551) | - | Matthias Sommer (1744) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Ackermann (1530) | - | Benedikt Jorns (1718) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Franz Briggen (1524) | - | Marie-Claire Combremont (1390) | ½ | : | ½ |