4. Liga
Zentral 2
1. Runde
Baden 5 | - | Zürich 6 | 5 | : | 1 |
SK Markus Regez 2 | - | SK Markus Regez 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Réti 7 | - | Herrliberg 2 | 0 | : | 6 |
DSSP 7 | - | Chess4Kids 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 2 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Chess4Kids 1 | 2 | 5½ |
3. | Baden 5 | 2 | 5 |
4. | SK Markus Regez 3 | 1 | 3 |
5. | SK Markus Regez 2 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Zürich 6 | 0 | 1 |
7. | DSSP 7 | 0 | ½ |
8. | Réti 7 | -1 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Baden 5 (1570) | - | Zürich 6 (1370) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Renzo Guarisco (1664) | - | David Saminskij (1430) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Steinmann (1669) | - | Richard Ott | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Müller (1438) | - | Alexander Meier (1389) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Weishaupt (1510) | - | Frederik Ott (1292) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rikki Skölderfors | - | Emmanouil Baltsvias | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Moser | - | Jonas Cavigelli | 1 | : | 0 |
SK Markus Regez 2 (1312) | - | SK Markus Regez 3 (1270) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Vittorio Valsecchi | - | Juerg Niesper | 0 | : | 1 |
Annette Waaijenberg (1564) | - | Paul Köppel | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Stahel | - | Frank Walser | 0 | : | 1 |
Johanna Brüssow (1320) | - | Lucas Kinsey | 1 | : | 0 |
Maria Speerli (1208) | - | Chris Möller (1327) | 1 | : | 0 |
Elias Glanc (1155) | - | Jan Saminskij (1212) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 7 (0) | - | Herrliberg 2 (1563) | 0 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | |||
N.N. | - | Jürg Leemann (1866) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Jarek Pyra (1536) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Benjamin Kaltwasser | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | René Krapf (1441) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Josef Lechner (1475) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Dieter Kuprecht (1499) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
DSSP 7 (1359) | - | Chess4Kids 1 (1493) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Raoul Sidler (1512) | - | Timo Schönhof (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alain Sidler (1365) | - | Elias Welti (1623) | ½ | : | ½ |
Theo Gorlezza (1200) | - | Mihaly Köhalmi-Szabo (1554) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alesio Schinca | - | Ferdinand Welti (1421) | 0 | : | 1 |
Elidio Schinca | - | Iker Zerdillas-Herrera (1196) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Rait | - | Philipp Blankenburg (1162) | 0 | : | 1 |