1. Liga
Nordwest
5. Runde
Entlebuch 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Riehen 3 | - | Basel 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Birseck 1 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 | - | Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 1 | 10 | 27 |
2. | Riehen 3 | 8 | 24 |
3. | Trubschachen 2 | 6 | 24 |
4. | Bern 1 | 6 | 23½ |
5. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 5 | 20 |
6. | Entlebuch 1 | 4 | 22½ |
7. | Basel 1 | 1 | 14½ |
8. | Birseck 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Entlebuch 1 (1909) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (1891) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
René Oehen (1884) | - | Franck Hassler (2182) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Meier (2033) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Küng (2025) | - | Christoph Affolter (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Schmid (1969) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Theiler (1969) | - | Marco Retti (1760) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ramon Suter (1814) | - | Ivan Retti (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Krummenacher (1863) | - | Alec Schneider (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurus Meier (1715) | - | Dejan Todorovic | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 3 (2091) | - | Basel 1 (1958) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Philipp Ammann (2175) | - | Eusebio Arnaiz (1556) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Kiefer (2246) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2223) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timothée Heinz (2375) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2306) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Erismann (2060) | - | Markus Merkel (2129) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Pfau (2037) | - | Timothée Cuénod (1711) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Widmer (1964) | - | Pietro Gervasoni (1945) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kirstin Achatz (2000) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Achatz (1873) | - | Daniel Jost (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 2 (1997) | - | Birseck 1 (1580) | 7½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 7½ | : | ½ | |||
Damjan Plesec (2301) | - | Ivan Danko (1588) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexander Lipecki (2177) | - | Andrea Huber (1406) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Thuner (1905) | - | Roland Marquis (1662) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Reto Wyss (2072) | - | Dominique Eichenberger (1558) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Felder (1808) | - | Peter Mattmann (1684) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Angelik Lazar (1953) | - | Renzo Rotundo | ½ | : | ½ | |
Simon Thuner (1898) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kirushanth Sivanandan (1862) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Olten 1 (2156) | - | Bern 1 (2059) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Bruno Kamber (2302) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2330) | 1 | : | 0 |
Björn Holzhauer (2222) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Angst (2151) | - | Igor Schlegel (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Hohler (2129) | - | Nicola Ramseyer (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christophe Claverie (2303) | - | Jonathan Gast (2067) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeno Kupper (2042) | - | David Schaffner (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Kamber (1972) | - | Volker Radt (1997) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Senn (2130) | - | Arshavir Musaelyan (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |