1. Liga
Ost
3. Runde
SprengSchach 1 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zürich 2 | - | Winterthur 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Réti 3 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Baden 1 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich 2 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Baden 1 | 4 | 11½ |
Réti 3 | 4 | 11½ | |
4. | Oberglatt 1 | 3 | 8 |
Wädenswil 1 | 3 | 8 | |
6. | Winterthur 3 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | SprengSchach 1 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Herrliberg 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
SprengSchach 1 (1838) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1845) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Patrick Kaufmann (2079) | - | Urs Stutz (1837) | 1 | : | 0 |
Malia Siems (1115) | - | Ena Bangerter (1551) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shahanah Schmid (1950) | - | Jiz Chirappurathu (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonas Menzi (2055) | - | Renato Neyer (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joshua Grob (2073) | - | Samuel Van der Maas (1879) | 1 | : | 0 |
Keanu Siems (1754) | - | Alex Schulzke (2018) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 2 (2224) | - | Winterthur 3 (1884) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2279) | - | Roman Freuler (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
Odd Martin Guttulsrud (2278) | - | Claudio Gloor (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikolaus Patzelt (2198) | - | Loris Gamsa (1790) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pawel Silberring (2233) | - | Samuel Bär (1838) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Csajka (2173) | - | Heinrich Scherrer (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2181) | - | Clemens Gamsa (1741) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 3 (1905) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1941) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Gilda Thode (2025) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2172) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Schnelli (2020) | - | Kurt Blattner (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugen Fleischer (1911) | - | Milan Martin T. (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lluis Uso i Cubertorer (1892) | - | Andreas Georgiadis (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josias Müller (1773) | - | Stefan Bantea (1828) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anselm Schönbächler (1806) | - | Gerhard Walter (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 1 (1959) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2012) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Werner Brunner (2044) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2057) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jochem Snuverink (2414) | - | Renato Frick (1985) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Olivier Tschopp (1929) | - | Paul Remensberger (2083) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Richter (1827) | - | Walter Zollinger (1993) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Aryan Anand (1856) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2024) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Fritz Pfäffli (1685) | - | Peter Lee (1929) | 0 | : | 1 |