1. Liga
Nordwest
3. Runde
Trubschachen 2 | - | Sorab 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Olten 2 | - | Riehen 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
DSSP 1 | - | SK Thun 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | DSSP 1 | 5 | 14 |
2. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 4 | 10½ |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Sorab 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Riehen 3 | 3 | 9½ |
6. | SK Thun 1 | 3 | 8½ |
7. | Trubschachen 2 | 1 | 5 |
8. | Olten 2 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 2 (1995) | - | Sorab 1 (2166) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Reto Moser (1916) | - | Vadim Milov (2653) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Thuner (1925) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2306) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Haldemann (2024) | - | Nazariy Ustiyanovych | 1 | : | 0 |
Damjan Plesec (2287) | - | Max Scherer (2255) | ½ | : | ½ |
Angelik Lazar (1941) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1789) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Müller (1875) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1828) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2020) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1972) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ludovic Staub (2181) | - | Miralem Novalic (2078) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franck Hassler (2185) | - | Sandor Kaszas (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michaël Desboeufs (2058) | - | Markus Riesen (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Osberger (2016) | - | Michael Weber (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabien Maître (1887) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1941) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alec Schneider (1790) | - | Marc Tillmann (1929) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 2 (1918) | - | Riehen 3 (1939) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
David Monnerat (1955) | - | Michael Pfau (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Suvirr Malli (1992) | - | Kirstin Achatz (2013) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Schmidt (1762) | - | Elio Jucker (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Jaussi (1915) | - | Krithik Chockalingam (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shiivesh Sunil Malli (1958) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Büttiker (1926) | - | Michael Achatz (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
DSSP 1 (2332) | - | SK Thun 1 (1903) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | ||
Moritz Valentin Collin (2025) | - | Stefan Morgenthaler (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Li Min Peng (2501) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2115) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ilja Zaragatski (2494) | - | Martin Roth (2060) | 1 | : | 0 |
Normunds Miezis (2472) | - | Thomas Bien (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Braun (2400) | - | Patrick Lévy | 1 | : | 0 |
Sofiia Hryzlova (2097) | - | Selim Bucher (1597) | 1 | : | 0 |