1. Liga
Ost
5. Runde
Chur 1 | - | Uzwil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wettswil 1 | - | SprengSchach 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 3 | - | Zürich 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Réti 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 2 | 9 | 18½ |
2. | Wettswil 1 | 8 | 20½ |
3. | Uzwil 1 | 8 | 17½ |
4. | Chur 1 | 6 | 16½ |
5. | Winterthur 3 | 4 | 16 |
6. | Zürich 2 | 4 | 14 |
7. | Wädenswil 1 | 1 | 9½ |
8. | SprengSchach 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Chur 1 (2043) | - | Uzwil 1 (2068) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Nikita Myshkin | - | Igor Neyman (2328) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dario Bischofberger (2157) | - | Volodymyr Vyval (2261) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Völker (2080) | - | Nikola Predolac (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andràs Guller (2012) | - | Roman Bislin-Wild (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anatolij Karnaukh (2060) | - | Gabriel Scardanzan (1928) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter A. Wyss (1908) | - | Jonas Bender (1846) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wettswil 1 (2180) | - | SprengSchach 1 (1900) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Philipp Aeschbach (2319) | - | Timofey Korovin (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Rüetschi (2285) | - | Lukas Meier (2144) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Huss (2243) | - | Joshua Grob (2077) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Aeschbach (2084) | - | Dominik Bosshard (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Kuhn (2100) | - | Keanu Siems (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Bieri (2047) | - | Bernhard Nadler (1643) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 3 (2014) | - | Zürich 2 (2095) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2042) | - | Felix Csajka (2171) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Vogt (2092) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2180) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Liebhart (2110) | - | Kyrilo Zaitsev | 0 | : | 1 |
Günther Jehnichen (2034) | - | Ambroise Labelle (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Bär (1887) | - | Thomas Kummle (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kai Jehnichen (1920) | - | Niklaus Jung (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wädenswil 1 (1910) | - | Réti 2 (2096) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Przemek Drochomirecki (2005) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2195) | 0 | : | 1 |
Johannes Rappazzo (1811) | - | Emmanouil Sakaridis (2092) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milan Martin T. (2025) | - | Thomas Allard (2109) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Blattner (1953) | - | Hallgerdur Thorsteinsdottir (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Walter (1864) | - | Peter Meier (2064) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bantea (1801) | - | Robert Hauser (2117) | 1 | : | 0 |