1. Liga
Ost
7. Runde
Wädenswil 1 | - | Uzwil 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zürich 2 | - | SprengSchach 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Wettswil 1 | - | Winterthur 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Chur 1 | - | Réti 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wettswil 1 | 12 | 27½ |
2. | Uzwil 1 | 12 | 25 |
3. | Réti 2 | 11 | 25 |
4. | Chur 1 | 7 | 21½ |
5. | Zürich 2 | 6 | 21 |
6. | Winterthur 3 | 5 | 21½ |
7. | Wädenswil 1 | 3 | 15½ |
8. | SprengSchach 1 | 0 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Wädenswil 1 (1950) | - | Uzwil 1 (2000) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Szakolczai (2169) | - | Sebastian Willems (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Johannes Rappazzo (1879) | - | Thomas Heining (2143) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milan Martin T. (2025) | - | Gabriel Scardanzan (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Bantea (1801) | - | Jonas Bender (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Blattner (1957) | - | Nikola Predolac (2055) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Walter (1866) | - | Roman Bislin-Wild (1974) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 2 (2137) | - | SprengSchach 1 (1978) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Odd Martin Guttulsrud (2285) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (2082) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kyrilo Zaitsev (2152) | - | Lukas Meier (2168) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nikolaus Patzelt (2187) | - | Bernhard Nadler (1621) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Niklaus Jung (2052) | - | Dominik Bosshard (2041) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Felix Csajka (2165) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Sinan Deveci (1979) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Wettswil 1 (2171) | - | Winterthur 3 (1908) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Andreas Huss (2240) | - | Michael Mégroz (1570) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Rüetschi (2285) | - | Severin Vogt (2090) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Reichel (2119) | - | Philipp Jenny (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Hug (2270) | - | Roman Freuler (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Köchli (2024) | - | Philipp Keller (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kuhn (2086) | - | Samuel Bär (1887) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chur 1 (2133) | - | Réti 2 (2131) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Nikita Myshkin (2326) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2196) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Matt (2250) | - | Mateo Rodriguez Polo (2212) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Völker (2080) | - | Peter Pfister (2165) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slobodan Adzic (2094) | - | Thomas Allard (2109) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anatolij Karnaukh (2035) | - | Hallgerdur Thorsteinsdottir (2007) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andràs Guller (2012) | - | Rubén Porras Campo (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |