Nationalliga A
4. Runde
Réti 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nyon 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 1 | - | Genève 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Zürich 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 1 | 8 | 25½ |
2. | Zürich 1 | 8 | 20 |
3. | Genève 1 | 5 | 18½ |
4. | Luzern 1 | 5 | 17 |
5. | Winterthur 1 | 4 | 17½ |
6. | Réti 1 | 4 | 14 |
7. | Nyon 1 | 2 | 13½ |
8. | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 11 |
9. | Trubschachen 1 | 1 | 12½ |
10. | Mendrisio 1 | 1 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Réti 1 (2340) | - | Winterthur 1 (2387) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Evgeny Degtiarev (2359) | - | Miguel Santos Ruiz (2604) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Bogner (2510) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2506) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Maier (2356) | - | Richard Forster (2477) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2524) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2329) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sigurdur Dadi Sigfusson (2269) | - | Martin Ballmann (2329) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gantner (2232) | - | Igor Schlegel (2288) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincent Lou (2248) | - | Lena Georgescu (2293) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Wyss (2224) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2266) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nyon 1 (2200) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2242) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Sébastien Joie (2347) | - | Christopher Noe (2542) | ½ | : | ½ |
Murtez Ondozi (2410) | - | Branko Filipovic (2301) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dorian Asllani (2247) | - | Goran Milosevic (2254) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anand Gautier (2215) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2283) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Guex (2134) | - | Joël Adler (2222) | ½ | : | ½ |
Selvan Gautier (2024) | - | Ernst-Wolfgang Bayer (2221) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Fröschl (2108) | - | Kirushanth Sivanandan (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Vilaseca (2111) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2175) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 1 (2516) | - | Genève 1 (2421) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Markus Ragger (2665) | - | Clovis Vernay (2526) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ioannis Georgiadis (2487) | - | Romain Edouard (2643) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Heimann (2578) | - | Quentin Burri (2383) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrien Demuth (2547) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2475) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Brunner (2476) | - | Yohan Benitah (2358) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Renet (2473) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2475) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dennis Breder (2457) | - | Laurent Geiser (2223) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ognjen Cvitan (2445) | - | Teimur Toktomushev (2287) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 1 (2413) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2301) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Yannick Pelletier (2478) | - | Li Min Peng (2530) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bauer (2614) | - | Michael Prusikin (2529) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anthony Petkidis (2419) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2335) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lothar Vogt (2424) | - | Olivier Moor (2304) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ilja Mutschnik (2365) | - | Jürgen Fend (2265) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noah Fecker (2377) | - | Fabian Frey (2231) | 1 | : | 0 |
Odd Martin Guttulsrud (2293) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Fischer (2331) | - | Daniel Good (2162) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mendrisio 1 (2334) | - | Luzern 1 (2338) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michele Godena (2514) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2474) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sabino Brunello (2315) | - | Martin Krämer (2562) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2348) | - | Valery Atlas (2421) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabio Bellini (2470) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2412) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yelena Sedina (2277) | - | Fabian Bänziger (2407) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Mantovani (2298) | - | Ghazal Hakimifard (2304) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2285) | - | Jan Haugner (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damir Levacic (2162) | - | Pirmin Lötscher (2071) | ½ | : | ½ |