1. Liga
West
4. Runde
Echallens 2 | - | Fribourg 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Sion 1 | - | Valais 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Genève 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Nyon 2 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève 2 | 8 | 20½ |
2. | Nyon 2 | 6 | 22 |
3. | Sion 1 | 5 | 17½ |
4. | Echallens 2 | 5 | 17 |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 3 | 13½ |
6. | Valais 1 | 2 | 14½ |
7. | Fribourg 1 | 2 | 13 |
8. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Echallens 2 (1985) | - | Fribourg 1 (1985) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Jean-Robert Vesin (2237) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2196) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pascal Vianin (2107) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2144) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Valentin Palmonella (1968) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2063) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Cédric Grillon (2025) | - | Marius Cornée (1860) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Steve Monthoux (2036) | - | Jean Mettraux (1912) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Grégoire Tissier (1939) | - | Olivier Oddin (1879) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Colin Cordey (1814) | - | Raphaël Perrin (1841) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stéphane Chavy (1753) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Sion 1 (1923) | - | Valais 1 (1940) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Simon Morand (2108) | - | Ludovic Zaza (2133) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre-M. Rappaz (1952) | - | Jonathan Grept (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Yves Riand (2008) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Philippoz (1963) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yann Bourban (1900) | - | Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arnaud Pannatier (1898) | - | Alexandre Zaza (2015) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yves Roduit (1833) | - | Alexan Floure (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jeremy Duc (1723) | - | Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1709) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grand Echiquier 1 (1953) | - | Genève 2 (2071) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Jonathan Monteverde (2075) | - | Dominique Li (2248) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Füglistaler (2057) | - | Richard Gerber (2248) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Manuel Segura (2070) | - | Deyan Samuil Kostov (2142) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Bur (1951) | - | Mathias Fabre (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Blaise Ruchat (1920) | - | Yaroslav Saraiev (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armin Rauer (1897) | - | Nils Delmonico (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tikhon Parshikov | - | Jeremy Broome (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Dubuis (1700) | - | Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nyon 2 (2089) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (1904) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Thibault Réal (2218) | - | Manuel Dietiker (2051) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Holger Rasch (2241) | - | Athanasios Zafeiridis (1958) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ricardo Graells (2124) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1976) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bardhyl Bislimi (2098) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1939) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claude Promonet (2041) | - | Karin Schädler (1959) | ½ | : | ½ | |
José Ruiz (1997) | - | Michail Estermann (1582) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Veronika Kostina (1992) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (1860) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Blaise Javet (2004) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |