3. Liga
West 4
3. Runde
Ville 1 | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Morges 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
La Garde du Roi 3 | - | Bois-Gentil 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
Plainpalais 1 | - | Genève 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | La Garde du Roi 3 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Plainpalais 1 | 5 | 10 |
3. | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Bois-Gentil 3 | 3 | 9½ |
5. | Ville 1 | 2 | 9 |
6. | Morges 1 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Genève 3 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Bois-Gentil 4 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Ville 1 (1718) | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 (1707) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Philippe Steiner (1801) | - | Oualid Mahiouz (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rafael Pavitt | - | Marc Reymond (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurice Schambacher (1584) | - | Robert Couturier (1790) | 0 | : | 1 |
François Creux (1716) | - | Nizar Fredj (1722) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Kristof (1784) | - | Nicola Marcucci (1328) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Van Bogaert (1707) | - | Didier Jenni (1372) | 1 | : | 0 |
Morges 1 (1749) | - | Bois-Gentil 3 (1808) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Mathieu Glardon (1900) | - | Marc Schaerer (1806) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Baptiste Fouet (1865) | - | Tobias Wehrli (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Axel Fouet | - | Dimitar Sinev (1860) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Saliba (1657) | - | Fredy Schoch (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Glaettli (1574) | - | Frédéric Walther (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Gentizon | - | Bronislaw Nawrocki (1661) | 0 | : | 1 |
La Garde du Roi 3 (1733) | - | Bois-Gentil 4 (1782) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Lyam Baudry (1976) | - | Ksenia Panerai (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Axel Bühler | - | Anthony Marcacci (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julien Fageot | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicusor Cheles | - | James Faustino (1662) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miguel Schneggenburger | - | Yves Belet (1699) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rémi Collet (1490) | - | Pedro Alexandre E Silva Loureiro (1711) | ½ | : | ½ |
Plainpalais 1 (1709) | - | Genève 3 (1689) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Eric Haldi (1557) | - | Nils Delmonico (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sami Chahbounia (1468) | - | Frank Souiller (1943) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mohamed Ait Benbrahim (1669) | - | Marc Thévenoz (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jacques Sauvin (2084) | - | Franco Rojas (1437) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tibor Lepcsényi (1737) | - | Ceyhun Güngör (1383) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Donnat (1737) | - | Luca Losito (1613) | 1 | : | 0 |