3. Liga
Ost 1
1. Runde
Herisau 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Wil 1 | - | Frauenfeld 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 7 | - | Winterthur 6 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wil 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Toggenburg 1 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Herisau 1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Winterthur 6 | 1 | 2½ |
Winterthur 7 | 1 | 2½ | |
6. | Bodan 3 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Frauenfeld 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Herisau 1 (1733) | - | Bodan 3 (1506) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Ruedi Affeltranger (1913) | - | Joachim Schmid (1702) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rosam Looser (1680) | - | Markus Nadig (1668) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jan Skobe (1990) | - | Karl Dietsche (1483) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Da Silva (1563) | - | Roland Lerch (1390) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Heinz Schoch (1769) | - | Gerhard Maier (1601) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gilles Caillet (1483) | - | Diane Günter (1192) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1666) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1768) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sepp Sidler (1805) | - | Shahanah Schmid (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Range (1717) | - | Karl Brunner (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gübeli (1685) | - | Jürg Ramseier (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Bucher (1661) | - | Brian Sieben (1574) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eduard Fringeli (1548) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1781) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Rhiner (1581) | - | Ianto Näf Schmid (1322) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wil 1 (1706) | - | Frauenfeld 2 (1655) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
David Bernet (1813) | - | Volker Stief (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fässler (1811) | - | Raphael Golder (1736) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Wehrli (1816) | - | Christian Wartenweiler (1706) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Hutter (1569) | - | Boris Lenz (1714) | ½ | : | ½ |
Chris Brühwiler (1483) | - | Erich Kampenhuber (1583) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Stucki (1745) | - | Fabian Löwke (1405) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 7 (1569) | - | Winterthur 6 (1655) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Christian Bachmann (1663) | - | Slah Selmi (1684) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Schreiber (1639) | - | Matthias Gerber (1673) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Jörke (1543) | - | Yussi Akram (1608) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edwin Kollbrunner | - | Daniel Alberti (1585) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruth Huber (1429) | - | Enrico Di Crescenzo (1724) | ½ | : | ½ |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 |