1. Liga
Ost
1. Runde
Winterthur 3 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Réti 2 | - | Chur 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
SprengSchach 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Flawil 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 2 | 2 | 5 |
St. Gallen 1 | 2 | 5 | |
3. | Winterthur 3 | 2 | 4½ |
Zürich 2 | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Pfäffikon 1 | 0 | 3½ |
SprengSchach 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
7. | Chur 1 | 0 | 3 |
Flawil 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 3 (2027) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (1987) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marcel Liebhart (2069) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Benz (2113) | - | Benjamin Huss (2120) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ingo Klaus (2081) | - | Simon Schellenberg (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2029) | - | Beat Hunkeler (1677) | 1 | : | 0 |
Johannes Rappazzo (2014) | - | Christian Mäder (2011) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Hirzel (1981) | - | Manfred Gosch (2032) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Ballmer (2051) | - | Stefan Wanner (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Bär (1874) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1878) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 2 (2095) | - | Chur 1 (1858) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Sigurdur Dadi Sigfusson (2269) | - | Remo Bannwart (1641) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2180) | - | Valentina De Vos (1658) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carmi Haas (2147) | - | Reto Lusti (1779) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rubén Porras Campo (2095) | - | Martin Butzerin (1841) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Hauser (2072) | - | Daniel Baotic (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sharif Mansoor (2066) | - | Slobodan Adzic (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hallgerdur Thorsteinsdottir (2005) | - | Anatolij Karnaukh (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilda Thode (1926) | - | Peter A. Wyss (1906) | ½ | : | ½ |
SprengSchach 1 (1931) | - | Zürich 2 (2081) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Lukas Meier (2105) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2251) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joshua Grob (2094) | - | Nikolaus Patzelt (2172) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nam-Khang Nguyen (2018) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2175) | ½ | : | ½ |
Isak Halilovic (1917) | - | Felix Csajka (2165) | 0 | : | 1 |
Keanu Siems (1755) | - | Ambroise Labelle (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Dhenin | - | Toni Preziuso (2015) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jens Liedtke-Siems (1687) | - | Niklaus Jung (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Karrer (1944) | - | Jan Saminskij (1738) | 0 | : | 1 |
Flawil 1 (1891) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2065) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Jean-Pierre Wickli (1703) | - | Alfred Weindl (2346) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Kurz (2052) | - | Anton Thaler (2092) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Näf (2125) | - | Peter Klings (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Weber (1684) | - | Marc Potterat (2094) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Draxl (1718) | - | Benito Rusconi (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albin Dönni (1933) | - | Jan Fecker (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Würth (1960) | - | Viktor Guba (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Dönni (1950) | - | Christian Salerno (2007) | ½ | : | ½ |