Nationalliga B
Ost
3. Runde
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Glarus 1 | - | Wettswil 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Uzwil 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Gligoric 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Olten 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tribschen 1 | 6 | 17 |
2. | Winterthur 2 | 6 | 16 |
3. | Glarus 1 | 5 | 15 |
4. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Bodan 1 | 3 | 12 |
6. | Wettswil 1 | 2 | 12 |
7. | Olten 1 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 9 |
9. | Lenzburg 1 | 0 | 8 |
Uzwil 1 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 1 (2236) | - | Bodan 1 (2216) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Joseph Gallagher (2462) | - | Peter Kühn (2349) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Codrut Constantin Florescu (2267) | - | Frank Zeller (2420) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dylan Viennot (2298) | - | Theo Hommeles (2389) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Lars Bäumer (2239) | - | Marcel Wildi (2229) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sacha Georges (2226) | - | Dieter Knödler (2257) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Parwis Nabavi (2189) | - | Michael Schmid (2135) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nathan Ronce (2128) | - | Eike Cöllen (2041) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christoph Drechsler (2077) | - | Philipp Bruttel (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Glarus 1 (2140) | - | Wettswil 1 (2142) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Ufuk Tuncer (2364) | - | Marcel Hug (2241) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikolas Pogan (2262) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2292) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Neuberger (2170) | - | Daniel Christen (2259) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dmitry Atlas (2267) | - | Andreas Huss (2248) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Ferster (2180) | - | Hanspeter Bieri (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Bürgi (2005) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2081) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Dürst (2027) | - | David Klee (1930) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Stöckli (1848) | - | Kaspar Köchli (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Uzwil 1 (2107) | - | Winterthur 2 (2174) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Volodymyr Vyval (2259) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2180) | ½ | : | ½ |
Igor Neyman (2336) | - | Igor Khenkin (2574) | 0 | : | 1 |
Moritz Reck (2168) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2186) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Heining (2131) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2158) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Willems (2072) | - | Claudio Gloor (2135) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikola Predolac (2044) | - | René Hirzel (2113) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Bislin-Wild (1972) | - | Cédric Hirzel (1981) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Bender (1874) | - | Jonas Menzi (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligoric 1 (1940) | - | Tribschen 1 (2115) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Alan Berset (2070) | - | Kevin Cremer (2293) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zoran Marinkovic (2037) | - | Davide Arcuti (2367) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragoljub Mikavica (2037) | - | Nicolas Küng (2102) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sasko Ristevski (1920) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeljko Rakazovic (1895) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Elia Steinfeld (1842) | - | Roman Deuber (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adam Rahemtulla | - | Daniel Portmann (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |
Apiram Vinayagamoorthy (1777) | - | Hugo Ensmenger (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lenzburg 1 (1938) | - | Olten 1 (2165) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | |||
Sebastian Hoffmann (2058) | - | Bruno Kamber (2236) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Norbert Oze (2041) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2264) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Björn Urban Backlund (2071) | - | Christophe Claverie (2339) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Arnold Mienert (2020) | - | Robin Angst (2198) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rolf Walti (2066) | - | Oliver Angst (2176) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stephan Zaugg (1993) | - | Daniel Borner (2072) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Tornike Gogsadze (1290) | - | Suvirr Malli (2053) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jürg Hertli (1966) | - | Daniel Reist (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |