Rg. | SNr | Name | Elo | Verein | Pkt. | BH | BHs |
1 | 1 | Pecorini Jean-Marc | 1860 | Genève Ecole D'echecs | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Lesniak Julien | 1839 | Echallens | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Mattenberger Matthias | 1829 | Dssp | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Giacomini Plinio | 1800 | Bellinzona | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Huggler Andreas | 1787 | Simme | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Dgebuadze Marie | 1786 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | Mares Otakar | 1786 | Baden Sg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Wehrle Ferdi | 1781 | Niederrohrdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
14 | Pellaton Fernand | 1778 | Sierre | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | Brüssow Jakob | 1777 | Schachklub Markus Regez | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
17 | Cordey Colin | 1776 | Echallens | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
21 | Germann Leo | 1770 | Zürich Ibm | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
22 | Scherler Julius | 1770 | Zürich Réti Ask | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
26 | Skobe Jan | 1759 | Herisau | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
27 | Carron Jean-Marie | 1757 | Martigny | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
30 | Trachsel Peter | 1740 | Spiez | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
31 | Bannwart Remo | 1734 | Chur Sk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
33 | Chuck Roderick | 1733 | Bern Sk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
34 | Del Val Moise | 1731 | Neuchâtel La Béroche | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
35 | Diviney Alan | 1729 | Genève Bois-Gentil | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
36 | Gartmann Luzius | 1729 | Stäfa | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
37 | Haldimann Matthew | 1726 | Trubschachen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
39 | Gut Lionel | 1721 | Dssp | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
40 | Guarisco Renzo | 1715 | Villmergen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
45 | Zangger Daniel | 1696 | March-Höfe | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
46 | Baumgartner Peter | 1695 | Biel Sk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
49 | Senn Michael | 1688 | March-Höfe | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
54 | Frey Jakob | 1683 | Münsingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
57 | Müri Felix | 1665 | Baden Sg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
65 | Fischer Max | 1648 | Luzern Sk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
73 | Steinmann Peter | 1620 | Baden Sg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
79 | Waser Timon | 1602 | Cham | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
33 | 7 | Lanz Martin | 1788 | Schweizer Schach Senioren | ½ | 0 | ½ |
18 | Zogg Alexander | 1776 | Schachklub Markus Regez | ½ | 0 | ½ | |
20 | Gretener Kurt | 1771 | Baar | ½ | 0 | ½ | |
23 | Hauser Armando | 1769 | Payerne | ½ | 0 | ½ | |
24 | Hüseynova Gülüzar | 1763 | Glarus | ½ | 0 | ½ | |
28 | Liedtke-Siems Jens | 1754 | Solothurn Sk | ½ | 0 | ½ | |
29 | Cristiano Aldo | 1743 | Zofingen | ½ | 0 | ½ | |
41 | Fankhauser Heinz | 1713 | Köniz-Wabern | ½ | 0 | ½ | |
48 | Denzinger Karl | 1689 | Schaffhausen Munot Sg | ½ | 0 | ½ | |
59 | Bueche Lucas | 1661 | Payerne | ½ | 0 | ½ | |
60 | Münch Ueli | 1657 | Köniz Bubenberg | ½ | 0 | ½ | |
63 | Vionnet Dominique | 1653 | March-Höfe | ½ | 0 | ½ | |
64 | Monnard Daniel | 1651 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ||
68 | Inderbitzin Albert | 1641 | Altdorf | ½ | 0 | ½ | |
69 | Brandenberger Walter | 1636 | Mutschellen | ½ | 0 | ½ | |
82 | Rappazzo Johannes | 1576 | Zürich Chess4kids | ½ | 0 | ½ | |
49 | 4 | Schärer Rolf | 1804 | Baden Sg | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Distel Tim | 1803 | Cham | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Stucki Matthias | 1788 | Lyss-Seeland | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Nawrocki Bronislaw | 1779 | Genève Bois-Gentil | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Cakic Igor | 1776 | Zürich Sg | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Koch Werner | 1774 | Rapperswil-Jona | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Purgaj Christopher | 1760 | March-Höfe | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | Krähenbühl Jean | 1734 | Thun Sk | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
38 | Saxer Bruno | 1723 | Winterthur Sg | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
42 | Hecht Jonas | 1705 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
43 | Sigrist Walter | 1700 | Sierre | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
44 | Zweifel Gavin | 1699 | Zug | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
47 | Härdi Heinz | 1695 | Baden Sg | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
50 | Held Hans | 1686 | Köniz Bubenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
51 | Mattmann Peter | 1686 | Birseck | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
52 | Bloesch Pierre-Alain | 1685 | Neuchâtel La Béroche | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
53 | Fiechter Pierre | 1683 | Zollikofen | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
55 | Steiger Pius | 1670 | Rheintal | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
56 | Strupp Christian | 1668 | Baden Sg | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
58 | Roth Daniel | 1665 | Liestal Sk | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
61 | Hammerschmidt Walter | 1655 | Basel Roche | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
62 | Fässler Armin | 1654 | Zürich Riesbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
66 | Hasler Willi | 1646 | Schaffhausen Munot Sg | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
67 | Baudraz Pierre-Alain | 1641 | Sarrazin | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
70 | Furginé Claude | 1624 | Oftringen | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
71 | Mischol Harry | 1621 | Ostermundigen Bantiger | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
72 | Sauter Daniel | 1621 | Winterthur Sg | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
74 | Gut Raphael | 1618 | Dssp | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
75 | Bayard Eric | 1617 | Sierre | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
76 | Lang Jochen | 1614 | Langnau Am Albis | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
77 | Maier René | 1609 | Basel Roche | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
78 | Bonvin Claude-Alain | 1604 | Sierre | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
80 | Agustoni Marco | 1597 | Mutschellen | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
81 | Albicker Laurenz | 1591 | Schaffhausen Munot Sg | 0 | 0 | 0 |