1. Liga
West
3. Runde
Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Vevey Club 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Bern 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Fribourg CE 2 | - | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Martigny 1 | - | Genève Club 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 1 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 4 | 13½ |
Vevey Club 1 | 4 | 13½ | |
4. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | 2 | 12 |
6. | Martigny 1 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Genève Club 2 | 1 | 11 |
8. | Fribourg CE 2 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Genève Bois-Gentil 1 (2107) | - | Vevey Club 1 (2048) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Damian De la Rosa (2017) | - | Lucio Zuodar (2016) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Heuberger (2041) | - | Philippe Berclaz (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrice Liardet (2277) | - | Paul O'Neill (2237) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Guex (2164) | - | Laurent Jacot (2219) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jochen Snuverink (2176) | - | Olivier Chervet (1963) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dan Hanouna (2096) | - | Jean-Jacques Lafer (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludwig Stenz (1976) | - | Beat Binder (1995) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yama Sangin (2111) | - | Walter Gaier (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 (1991) | - | Bern 1 (2166) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Jean-Manuel Segura (2043) | - | Marco Lehmann (2205) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Racloz (2065) | - | Beat Neuenschwander (2268) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Daniel Cochet (2045) | - | André Lombard (2314) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Mellier (2045) | - | Jonathan Gast (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramiz Uka (2016) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2113) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xavier Laurella (2032) | - | Simon Jakob (2142) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Haralambof (1888) | - | Stéphane Kellenberger (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincent Conrad (1791) | - | Matthias Roth (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fribourg CE 2 (1950) | - | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 (2031) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Vinzenz Tremp (1938) | - | Christoph Schmid (2036) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Noyer (2000) | - | Nikolai Post (1998) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schmid (1957) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (2016) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Ducrest (1939) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2088) | 0 | : | 1 |
Staffan Hasselgren (1821) | - | Bruno Fankhauser (1979) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Deschenaux (2110) | - | Stéphane Bläser (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gérald Jenny (1911) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Valek (1926) | - | Bernd Jauch (2012) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martigny 1 (2015) | - | Genève Club 2 (2038) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Pierre Perruchoud (2079) | - | Armel-David Wolff (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gérard Nüesch (2266) | - | Frédéric Verheyden (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Memet Arifi (1850) | - | Agripa Leib (2205) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Darbellay (2129) | - | Paolo Di Minico (2067) | 1 | : | 0 |
Léonard Besse (1865) | - | Mosab Ghattour (1988) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Paul Moret (2093) | - | Eric Delpin (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Major (1903) | - | Arezki Bouchelaghem | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1931) | - | Nicolas Duport (1845) | ½ | : | ½ |