3. Liga
Ost 1
3. Runde
Winterthur SG 6 | - | Chur SK 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Herisau 1 | - | Gonzen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
St. Gallen KOSOVA 1 | - | Engadin 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Frauenfeld 2 | - | St. Gallen SK 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chur SK 1 | 6 | 14 |
2. | Winterthur SG 6 | 4 | 9½ |
3. | Frauenfeld 2 | 3 | 9½ |
St. Gallen SK 3 | 3 | 9½ | |
5. | Gonzen 1 | 3 | 7½ |
6. | Herisau 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | St. Gallen KOSOVA 1 | 2 | 6½ |
8. | Engadin 2 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur SG 6 (1785) | - | Chur SK 1 (1935) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
René Stebler (1857) | - | Albert Fausch (1778) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Scherrer (1807) | - | Andreas Mutzner (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Strommayer (1757) | - | Constantin Hemmi (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Krüger (1740) | - | Andreas Rupp (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fernando Allidi (1754) | - | Peter A. Wyss (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Zaugg (1796) | - | Pierluigi Schaad (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herisau 1 (1728) | - | Gonzen 1 (1762) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Urs Frei (1817) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (1739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Wallner (1723) | - | Dominik Wolfinger (1739) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Wickli (1652) | - | Ilir Mehmeti | 1 | : | 0 |
Fredi Lämmler (1781) | - | Hans Kunz (1729) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Weishaupt (1607) | - | Reto Lusti (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Oberholzer (1787) | - | Andreas Furger (1720) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen KOSOVA 1 (1806) | - | Engadin 2 (1711) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Emrush Jashari (1902) | - | Silvio Grass (1829) | 1 | : | 0 |
Idriz Dzemaili (1808) | - | Fabio De Giacomi (1581) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nehat Ziberi (1523) | - | David Weisstanner (1718) | 0 | : | 1 |
Avdyl Xhemaili (1755) | - | Andri Luzi (1775) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shaip Latifi (1810) | - | Toni Paganini (1699) | ½ | : | ½ |
Musa Abdurahimi (2037) | - | Goeri Klainguti (1661) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frauenfeld 2 (1854) | - | St. Gallen SK 3 (1834) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Markus Meienhofer (1894) | - | Roman Schmuki (2038) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Zülle (1930) | - | Stefan Bornhauser (1714) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhard Wegelin (1920) | - | Thomas Schoch (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Vögeli (1870) | - | Martin Keel (1890) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boris Lenz (1697) | - | Harry Grob (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Oberhänsli (1811) | - | René Rechsteiner (1720) | 1 | : | 0 |