3. Liga
Nordwest 4
4. Runde
Simme 2 | - | Thun SK 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Biel SG 5 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Grenchen 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Ostermundigen Bantiger 1 | - | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thun SK 2 | 7 | 17 |
2. | Grenchen 2 | 7 | 15 |
3. | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 14 |
4. | Burgdorf 1 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Ostermundigen Bantiger 1 | 3 | 11 |
6. | Simme 2 | 3 | 10½ |
7. | Biel SG 5 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 4 | 2 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Simme 2 (1688) | - | Thun SK 2 (1898) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Marco Darioli (1779) | - | Lorenz Müller | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Sidler (1716) | - | Stefan Müller (1994) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Aegerter (1703) | - | Peter Jost (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvan Allenbach (1680) | - | Heinz Ryser (1904) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Kämpf (1654) | - | Erwin Tellenbach (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Bürgin (1594) | - | Daniel Wenger (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kirchberg 1 (1918) | - | Biel SG 5 (1699) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Hans Häfliger (2116) | - | Irina Ioshpe (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Tanner (1926) | - | Thomas Clavadetscher (1536) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1912) | - | Gilles Bürki (1932) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Marti (1921) | - | Yannick Engel (1637) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Tomal (1806) | - | Werner Künzi (1626) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Kurz (1828) | - | Peter M. Walter (1710) | 1 | : | 0 |
Burgdorf 1 (1850) | - | Grenchen 2 (1896) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Gregor Marcolli (2039) | - | Christian Berchtold (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Lehmann (1958) | - | Carlo Stöcklin (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sinaka Ramdedovic (1824) | - | Andreas Pfister (1685) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Müller (1835) | - | Christoph Hert (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Brugger (1738) | - | Werner Berchtold (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patric Schenk (1704) | - | Susanne Conti-Berchtold | ½ | : | ½ |
Ostermundigen Bantiger 1 (1791) | - | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 4 (1708) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Siegfried Pollach (1813) | - | Pierre Fiechter (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Gfeller (1806) | - | Beat Maibach (1605) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Ehrengruber (1868) | - | Simon Schmid (1741) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Bühler (1762) | - | Matthias Sommer (1758) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eric Pfister (1706) | - | Quanyi Li (1653) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Zbinden | - | Christian Huber (1723) | 0 | : | 1 |