2. Liga
West 2
4. Runde
Nyon 1 | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | - | Genève Club 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Genève Plainpalais 1 | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Genève Bois-Gentil 3 | - | Genève Amateurs 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève Bois-Gentil 3 | 8 | 17½ |
2. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | 7 | 16 |
3. | Genève Amateurs 1 | 4 | 12½ |
Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | 4 | 12½ | |
5. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 12 |
6. | Genève Club 3 | 3 | 10½ |
7. | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Genève Plainpalais 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (1917) | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 (1865) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Pascal Guex (2172) | - | Hervé Alleyn (1579) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bart Kaye (1996) | - | Andreas Frutiger (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Le Bret (1918) | - | Ernest Smirnov (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Numa Bertola (1834) | - | Hassib Rechtya (1887) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrizio Sartori (1826) | - | Olav Berrig (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Murat Salijevic (1757) | - | Anthony Pitt (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 (1814) | - | Genève Club 3 (1923) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Philippe Delaplace (1937) | - | Daniel Gurtner (2103) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Gillieron (1899) | - | Georges Sudan (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jérôme Zago (1832) | - | Alessandro Miotto (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Luc Carrel (1797) | - | Patrice Delpin (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alain Chollet (1748) | - | Nils Delmonico (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thierry Varvat (1673) | - | Alexis Skouvaklis (1546) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève Plainpalais 1 (1636) | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 (1889) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Khaled Mostaguir (1699) | - | Vincent Bonnard (1726) | 1 | : | 0 | |
André Mermoud (1631) | - | Vincent Conrad (1853) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Yves Fontaine (1560) | - | Nicolas Simon (1832) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ivan Schmidt (1653) | - | Daniel Bieri (2138) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Vladimir Haralambof (1884) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Marc-Henri Leyvraz (1903) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Genève Bois-Gentil 3 (2010) | - | Genève Amateurs 1 (2100) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Igor Kupalov (2109) | - | Tomohiko Matsuo (2222) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Jagstaidt (2106) | - | Berat Dajakaj (2036) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ferdinando Galeno (2009) | - | Jean-Louis Pivard (2147) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian De la Rosa (2055) | - | Fabrice Guibentif (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Berger (1850) | - | Abdelaziz Hedri (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludwig Stenz (1929) | - | Giovanni Ferro Luzzi | ½ | : | ½ |