4. Liga
Ost 9
3. Runde
Zollikon 1 | - | Zürich EW 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zimmerberg 3 | - | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wettswil 2 | - | Zürich Réti ASK 5 | 5 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 2 | - | Zürich UBS 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wettswil 2 | 6 | 12½ |
2. | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | 4 | 13½ |
3. | Zimmerberg 3 | 4 | 11½ |
4. | Stäfa 2 | 4 | 11 |
5. | Zürich Réti ASK 5 | 4 | 8½ |
6. | Zollikon 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Zürich EW 3 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Zürich UBS 3 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Zollikon 1 (1644) | - | Zürich EW 3 (1621) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Christoph Maislinger (1856) | - | Walter Weber (1609) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Von Allmen (1604) | - | Pietro Bertagno | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roland Enderli (1709) | - | Jürg Suter (1649) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hans Baumgartner (1559) | - | Bernhard Egger (1604) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Walter Schmid (1616) | - | Martin Seiz | ½ | : | ½ | |
Josef Lechner (1520) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zimmerberg 3 (1644) | - | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 (1777) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Urs Stahlberger | - | Albert Thomi (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Troxler (1759) | - | Hanspeter Lanz (1818) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Rothacher (1669) | - | Albert Gsell (1588) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edouard Marmier (1709) | - | Edi Ramp (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Bühlmann (1575) | - | Ursula Küng (1818) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Filitz (1508) | - | Michael Wecker (1675) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wettswil 2 (1782) | - | Zürich Réti ASK 5 (1611) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Kaspar Köchli (1905) | - | Kerim Yunt | 1 | : | 0 |
David Klee (1939) | - | Marc Reimann | 1 | : | 0 |
Eduard Maag (1727) | - | Bernhard Burkhardt (1664) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Aeschbach (1770) | - | Michel Brand (1647) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vittorio Ferlin (1569) | - | Franco Keller | 1 | : | 0 |
Helmut Wulz | - | Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1522) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 2 (1625) | - | Zürich UBS 3 (1481) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Armin Weidmann (1636) | - | Oliver Riesselmann | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Hunziker (1669) | - | Rolf Haderer (1391) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Eichenberger (1563) | - | Markus Böni | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Fröhling (1631) | - | Rolf Gossweiler (1499) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frederik Caspersen | - | Kurt Meierhofer (1396) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mike Bischof | - | Alfred Gromme (1639) | 1 | : | 0 |