1. Liga
Zentral
3. Runde
Zürich 3 | - | Wettswil 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Réti 1 | - | Mendrisio 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Luzern SK 2 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wettswil 1 | 5 | 15 |
2. | Luzern SK 2 | 4 | 14 |
3. | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | 13 |
4. | Lenzburg 1 | 3 | 11 |
Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | 3 | 11 | |
6. | Zürich 3 | 2 | 11½ |
7. | Réti 1 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Mendrisio 2 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 3 (2084) | - | Wettswil 1 (2039) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Christian Rohrer (2106) | - | Sacha Georges (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2249) | - | Theo Heldner (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Issler (2109) | - | Daniel Christen (2229) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daan Geerke (2090) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Walser (2119) | - | David Klee (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Jung (2026) | - | Kaspar Köchli (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harry Siegfried (1909) | - | Urs Allenspach (1939) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Trümpler (2065) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 1 (2001) | - | Mendrisio 2 (1963) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Mirko Elsener (1936) | - | Hans Karl (2232) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Berger (1970) | - | Corrado Astengo (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Walpen (2100) | - | Carlo Piazza (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2057) | - | Ezio Schafer (1909) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emanuel Wyler (2037) | - | David Saesseli (1897) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edmund Hofstetter (2004) | - | Cesare Malingamba | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Schnelli (1946) | - | Davide Rizzi (1728) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Stoll (1960) | - | Evgeny Sokolov (1804) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lenzburg 1 (2085) | - | Lugano Bianco Nero 1 (2130) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Björn Urban Backlund (2154) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2313) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Regez (2180) | - | Alec Salvetti (2276) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Walti (2179) | - | Gabriele Botta (2187) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schmid (2062) | - | Francesco Antognini (2196) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Meyer (2074) | - | Davide Sgnaolin (2167) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Gloor (2020) | - | Davide Massironi (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Springer (1977) | - | Matteo Ferrari (1721) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gruner (2036) | - | Patric Müller | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern SK 2 (2144) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2064) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Andrin Wüest (2204) | - | Renato Frick (2110) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aleksandar Rusev (2232) | - | Thomas Kuhn (2235) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hammer (2201) | - | Heinrich Faust (2059) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nuhi Jashari (2221) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2133) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Mühlebach (2178) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2032) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Portmann (2087) | - | Walter Zollinger (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugen Schwammberger (1921) | - | Arnold Torricelli (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karlo Krpan (2104) | - | Paul Remensberger (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |