Nationalliga B
West
7. Runde
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Biel SG 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Reichenstein 2 | - | Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Echallens 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Solothurn 1 | - | Genève Club 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève Club 1 | 11 | 33 |
2. | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 9 | 33 |
3. | Echallens 1 | 8 | 29 |
4. | Biel SG 1 | 8 | 27½ |
5. | Riehen 2 | 7 | 23½ |
6. | Bern 1 | 6 | 31½ |
7. | Reichenstein 2 | 6 | 30 |
8. | Solothurn 1 | 6 | 29½ |
9. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 25½ |
10. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 1 | 17½ |
Einzelresultate
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 (2018) | - | Biel SG 1 (2134) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Michel Racloz (2086) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2231) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Manuel Segura (2121) | - | Alexandre Domont (2318) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Bur (2028) | - | Yves Reich (2219) | 1 | : | 0 |
Xavier Laurella (2038) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2118) | ½ | : | ½ |
Denis Chauvin (1974) | - | Daniel Probst (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Leresche (1984) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2118) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Monteverde (2009) | - | Charles Perret (1933) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Jaccard (1900) | - | Fredi Burkhalter (1967) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reichenstein 2 (2173) | - | Bern 1 (2223) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Alfred Weindl (2367) | - | Marco Lehmann (2298) | ½ | : | ½ |
Barbara Hund (2234) | - | André Lombard (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Fischer (2171) | - | Jacques Kolly (2302) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Maier (2365) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2264) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sylvain Leburgue (2200) | - | Lukas Kulczyk (2168) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Werner Finck (1994) | - | Jonathan Gast (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Meier (1908) | - | Simon Jakob (2107) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Schmitt (2147) | - | Zeno Kupper (2106) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echallens 1 (2194) | - | Therwil 1 (2132) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Florin Gheorghiu (2376) | - | Pascal Mäser (2255) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrice Pinol Fulgoni (2292) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2331) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niels Gospodinow (2235) | - | Beat Bühler (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Vianin (2205) | - | Heinz Wirz (2130) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grégory Charmier (2186) | - | Bernhard Seybold (2165) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Lopez (1966) | - | Werner Müller (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Grillon (2085) | - | Stephan Suter (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lindo Duratti (2207) | - | Marc Jud (1956) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2220) | - | Reinach-Rössli 1 (2222) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Matthias Rüfenacht (2348) | - | Guntram Gärtner (2371) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clemens Werner (2323) | - | Georg Danner (2428) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Kiefer (2273) | - | Mahmud Xheladini (2266) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2264) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2329) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edwin Bhend (2204) | - | José Pérez (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Erismann (2167) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Staechelin (2067) | - | Philipp Ammann (2210) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Stolle (2116) | - | Philip Müller (1989) | 1 | : | 0 |
Solothurn 1 (2132) | - | Genève Club 1 (2296) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Bruno Schwägli (2270) | - | Gilles Miralles (2462) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Muheim (2306) | - | Claude Landenbergue (2393) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Muheim (2170) | - | Clovis Vernay (2352) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Flückiger (2179) | - | Richard Gerber (2343) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Muheim (2057) | - | Alexandre Vuilleumier (2314) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrej Dimic (2002) | - | Vladimir Kovacevic (2265) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Villanyi (2028) | - | Nicolas Duport (2124) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Fischer (2041) | - | Mathias Fabre (2116) | 1 | : | 0 |