4. Liga
Zentral 4
5. Runde
Luzern 6 | - | Rontal 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Zofingen 2 | - | Emmenbrücke 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Döttingen-Klingnau | - | Brugg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Baar 2 | - | Muhen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Döttingen-Klingnau | 9 | 22 |
2. | Zofingen 2 | 9 | 19½ |
3. | Luzern 6 | 7 | 18½ |
4. | Brugg 2 | 6 | 16½ |
5. | Rontal 1 | 4 | 13 |
6. | Baar 2 | 2 | 10 |
Emmenbrücke 2 | 2 | 10 | |
8. | Muhen 1 | 1 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 6 (1654) | - | Rontal 1 (1580) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Christof Arz (1689) | - | Klaus Schüpfer (1659) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Bachmann (1630) | - | Josef Hermann (1736) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans jun. Heini (1654) | - | Hans Schnarwiler (1628) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toni Gabriel (1651) | - | Josef Wespi (1587) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Kafka (1647) | - | Rainer Wuttke (1442) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milutin Nikolic | - | Agatha Schuler (1429) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zofingen 2 (1741) | - | Emmenbrücke 2 (1545) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Niklaus Waber (1815) | - | Karl Felgitsch | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Bieri (1907) | - | Renzo Mazzoni (1596) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Bieri | - | Fabienne Steiner (1663) | 1 | : | 0 |
Clemens Wymann (1668) | - | Gabriel Steiner (1403) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Kunz (1634) | - | Josef Niederberger (1519) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Hochstrasser (1681) | - | Fredy Jung (1543) | 1 | : | 0 |
Döttingen-Klingnau (1768) | - | Brugg 2 (1711) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Walter Bugmann (1884) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Keller (1922) | - | Alwin Waldvogel (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Vögeli (1808) | - | Didier Rota (1674) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mohammed Nikzad (1751) | - | Konrad Schiegg (1695) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Weber (1603) | - | Urs Stalder (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niklaus Hugentobler (1638) | - | Ueli Müller (1567) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baar 2 (1538) | - | Muhen 1 (1497) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ortwin Klaus (1561) | - | Kolle Pnishi | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Heer (1625) | - | Jürg Bachmann (1656) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Lampert (1520) | - | Peter Roth (1450) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurenz Albicker (1487) | - | Roman Etter (1499) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georges Lipp (1498) | - | Herbert Otto (1480) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Stutz | - | Markus Meyer (1399) | 1 | : | 0 |