4. Liga
Zentral 2
7. Runde
Schlieren 1 | - | Wollishofen 5 | 2 | : | 4 |
IBM 2 | - | Embrach 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Höngg 2 | - | Dübendorf 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
SprengSchach Wil 1 | - | UBS 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 12 | 31 |
2. | Wollishofen 5 | 12 | 28 |
3. | Höngg 2 | 10 | 25½ |
4. | UBS 3 | 7 | 17½ |
5. | Dübendorf 3 | 5 | 19 |
6. | Schlieren 1 | 4 | 16 |
7. | IBM 2 | 3 | 16½ |
8. | Embrach 2 | 3 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Schlieren 1 (1565) | - | Wollishofen 5 (1649) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Eduard Havelka (1710) | - | Maurizio Brosenbauch (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georgios Anthitsis | - | Alfons Meyer (1409) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Wisser (1521) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1601) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Hitz (1593) | - | Rolf Stäheli (1712) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Walder (1353) | - | Christian Meier (1609) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Ulrich Litscher (1650) | - | Louis Warthmann (1729) | ½ | : | ½ |
IBM 2 (1564) | - | Embrach 2 (1588) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Markus Hiltbrunner (1646) | - | Günter Balle (1675) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Brodersen (1628) | - | Joseph Kuster (1660) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Gross (1579) | - | Matthias Brand | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Vetterli (1661) | - | André Buob (1580) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ewald Feldmann (1499) | - | Hugo Kramer (1436) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Schaerer (1368) | - | Andrea Brand | 1 | : | 0 |
Höngg 2 (1636) | - | Dübendorf 3 (1530) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Andrija Misic (1685) | - | Josef Guidolin (1637) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Budzinski (1671) | - | Jürg Benz (1648) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marian Selecky (1713) | - | Günther Jansenberger (1538) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Kern (1619) | - | Oscar Brunner (1489) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sarmad Karadaghi (1462) | - | Heinz Linsi (1481) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz De Paoli (1668) | - | Hans Kuhn (1388) | 1 | : | 0 |
SprengSchach Wil 1 (1821) | - | UBS 3 (1495) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Raphael Sprenger (1960) | - | Roland Berthold (1600) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruce Roberts (1980) | - | Benjamin Kühnis | 1 | : | 0 |
Erik Seiler (1947) | - | Oliver Riesselmann (1338) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1810) | - | Rolf Haderer (1403) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joshua Grob (1685) | - | Rolf Gossweiler (1533) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Hohlbaum (1542) | - | Alfred Gromme (1601) | 1 | : | 0 |