4. Liga
Ost 1
6. Runde
Romanshorn 1 | - | Bodan 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Gonzen 2 | - | Chur 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Gonzen 1 | - | Rheintal 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Kaltbrunn 2 | - | Prättigau 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 11 | 26½ |
2. | Chur 2 | 10 | 22 |
3. | Gonzen 2 | 7 | 18½ |
4. | Prättigau 1 | 6 | 19½ |
5. | Romanshorn 1 | 5 | 16½ |
6. | Bodan 5 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Rheintal 3 | 3 | 14½ |
8. | Kaltbrunn 2 | 2 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Romanshorn 1 (1699) | - | Bodan 5 (1609) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Eberle (1942) | - | Albrecht Moeller (1831) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Meier (1726) | - | Klaus Seewald (1738) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Eigenmann (1642) | - | Markus Nadig (1626) | 0 | : | 1 |
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1516) | - | Laszlo Felkay (1563) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Gossner | - | Gerhard Maier (1594) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Zott (1668) | - | Paul Brönimann (1300) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gonzen 2 (1642) | - | Chur 2 (1737) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Heinz Hobi (1841) | - | Pierluigi Schaad (1825) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Vogt (1750) | - | Mojmir Fiala (1796) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Braun (1621) | - | Albert Fausch (1814) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hartmut Stieger (1527) | - | Hubert Giger (1665) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurus Dietrich (1633) | - | Franz Bersinger (1674) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Lütolf (1479) | - | Ernst Morf (1645) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gonzen 1 (1845) | - | Rheintal 3 (1515) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Christoph Oberhänsli (1863) | - | Gerd Fischer (1647) | 1 | : | 0 |
Safet Karisik (1904) | - | Roman Bauer (1681) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Fopp (1741) | - | Mario Milo (1538) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Lusti (1824) | - | Céline Rohner (1415) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dehan Jelic (2023) | - | Nadine Rohner (1448) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Furger (1716) | - | Fabian Jin (1359) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaltbrunn 2 (1400) | - | Prättigau 1 (1638) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
David Deuber (1459) | - | Pius Mareischen (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mike Lingg (1464) | - | Xhevat Zymeri (1758) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jana Lingg | - | Kurt Boner (1554) | 0 | : | 1 |
Severin Zwicker (1339) | - | Vahid Mehmeti | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Küng | - | Sandro Flury (1556) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aline Eichmann (1337) | - | Jakob Roffler | 0 | : | 1 |