1. Liga
Ost
2. Runde
Herrliberg 1 | - | Rheintal 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Engadin 1 | - | Wil 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Springer 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Buchs 1 | - | Winterthur 3 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Engadin 1 | 4 | 12½ |
2. | Winterthur 3 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Rheintal 1 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Herrliberg 1 | 2 | 9 |
5. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 1 | 6 |
6. | Springer 1 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Buchs 1 | 0 | 5½ |
8. | Wil 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Herrliberg 1 (2068) | - | Rheintal 1 (2084) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Hans-Jörg Illi (2176) | - | Rainer Bezler (2220) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kuhn (2165) | - | Gernot Hämmerle (2233) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renato Frick (2092) | - | Peter Maier (2144) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rodrigo Meier (2038) | - | Sandro Schmid (2259) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Zollinger (2019) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2040) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Faust (2059) | - | Kurt Kaufmann (1932) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arnold Torricelli (1860) | - | Marcel Schneider (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Remensberger (2131) | - | Urs Benninger (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Engadin 1 (2103) | - | Wil 1 (1908) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Benedict Hasenohr (2073) | - | Andreas Welch (1953) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Günther Lawitsch (2316) | - | Marc Potterat (2165) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jonas Wyss (2268) | - | Christian Peter Jentgens (1931) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dimitry Atlas (2250) | - | Peter Fässler (1950) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Toni Preziuso (2108) | - | Thomas Müller (1878) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Samuel Nogler (2021) | - | Jérôme Sieber (1824) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andri Arquint (2031) | - | Fabian Welch (1656) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andri Luzi (1755) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nimzowitsch 2 (2059) | - | Springer 1 (2103) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Parwis Nabavi (2157) | - | René P. Meier (2174) | 0 | : | 1 |
Massimo Cavaletto (2104) | - | Peter Dittmar (2361) | 0 | : | 1 |
Agim Agushi (2075) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Germann (2094) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karo Nuri (2000) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Germann (2013) | - | Otto Giordanengo (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Schilling (2047) | - | Hermann Singeisen (2073) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Schwab (1984) | - | Werner Tarnutzer (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Buchs 1 (2047) | - | Winterthur 3 (2101) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Guido Neuberger (2147) | - | Walter Bichsel (2350) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Rotfuss (2043) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2092) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Uwe Kock | - | Erich Lang (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Kobler (1988) | - | Roman Freuler (2112) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Göldi (2035) | - | Heinz Schoch (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andràs Guller (2153) | - | David Mäder (2034) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvan Huber (1973) | - | Othmar Monsch (1919) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfram Riener (1992) | - | Claudio Gloor (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |