1. Liga
Nordwest
7. Runde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bern 2 | - | Riehen 3 | 5 | : | 3 |
Biel 2 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | ½ | : | 7½ |
Liestal 1 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 14 | 40 |
2. | Bern 2 | 9 | 34½ |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 9 | 33 |
4. | Therwil 1 | 8 | 29 |
5. | Riehen 3 | 8 | 28 |
6. | Bümpliz 1 | 4 | 21 |
7. | Biel 2 | 2 | 19 |
8. | Liestal 1 | 1 | 19½ |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2119) | - | Therwil 1 (2070) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
François Baumlin | - | Heinz Wirz (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sébastian Riff (2250) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2326) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franck Hassler (2227) | - | Stephan Suter (2013) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Furrer (2108) | - | Werner Müller (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michaël Desboeufs (2038) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Osberger (2025) | - | Jörg Fiedler (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrice Deschler (2162) | - | Guido Moser (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Desboeufs (2023) | - | Daniel Matovic (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 2 (2002) | - | Riehen 3 (2041) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Fritz Maurer (2127) | - | Peter Erismann (2112) | ½ | : | ½ |
Syed Mahbubul Alam (2032) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2193) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Horber (2017) | - | Michael Pfau (2036) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Mauerhofer (1908) | - | Michael Pommerehne (2014) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schneider (2015) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Rindlisbacher (1911) | - | Gregor Haag (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Jakob (2107) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1847) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Jaggi (1897) | - | Peter Widmer (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel 2 (1877) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2217) | ½ | : | 7½ | |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 7½ | |||
Rino Castagna (2066) | - | Goran Milosevic (2355) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Philippe Corbat (1956) | - | Charles Partos (2327) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rudolf Kälberer (1929) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2223) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pierre-André Priamo (1759) | - | Hans-Joachim Gierth (2209) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Renzo Castagna (1794) | - | Christoph Berberich (2122) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Emil Meyer (1758) | - | Vlatko Duilovic (2175) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1896) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Henryk Dobosz (2429) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Liestal 1 (1976) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1988) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Roland Schmid (2114) | - | Claudio Sieber (2051) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Fischer (1990) | - | Volker Radt (2073) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rolf Ernst (2084) | - | Rudolf Pleininger (2029) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Erzinger (2017) | - | Rüdiger Erdmann (1954) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hans Grob (1886) | - | Christian Esper (1959) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Milorad Novosel (1984) | - | Thomas Mani (1924) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dieter Würgler (1756) | - | Marc Tillmann (1961) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Mark Künzi (1949) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |