2. Liga
Zentral 1
1. Runde
March-Höfe 1 | - | Riesbach 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Wädenswil 1 | - | UBS 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wollishofen 4 | - | Höngg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Chessflyers 1 | - | Gligoric 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chessflyers 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Höngg 1 | 2 | 4 |
March-Höfe 1 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | UBS 1 | 1 | 3 |
Wädenswil 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Riesbach 1 | 0 | 2 |
Wollishofen 4 | 0 | 2 | |
8. | Gligoric 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
March-Höfe 1 (1932) | - | Riesbach 1 (1833) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Richard Kälin (2040) | - | Christoph Wirth (1969) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mathias Knobel (2016) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Joller (1923) | - | Gian Rüfenacht (1799) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Jost (1989) | - | Robert Salzer (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Zangger (1905) | - | Christoph Hausherr (1711) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Berg (1717) | - | Armin Fässler (1637) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wädenswil 1 (1943) | - | UBS 1 (1927) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Kurt Blattner (1994) | - | Walter Frehner (1893) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hannes Menzi (1981) | - | Karl Graeff (2182) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philipp Annen (1964) | - | Patrick Graber (1877) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alex Grevé (1923) | - | Vladimir Rejnek (1884) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karl Eggmann (1960) | - | Armando Sferrazzo (1839) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1834) | - | Erdal Atukeren (1889) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Wollishofen 4 (1869) | - | Höngg 1 (1970) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Thomas Held (2048) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2226) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herman Chris Van der Meijden | - | Srecko Skreblin (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oskar Willimann (1904) | - | William Bauer (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Geyer (1762) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jules Troxler (1855) | - | Guido Osio (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Oehrli (1776) | - | Jürg Hasler (1898) | ½ | : | ½ |
Chessflyers 1 (1928) | - | Gligoric 2 (1855) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Hansuli Remensberger (2040) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Fuchs (2000) | - | Radoslav Repanovic | ½ | : | ½ |
Saul Richman (1965) | - | Zivica Milicev (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ciril Trcek (1849) | - | Urs Binzegger (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvano Werder (1861) | - | Radoje Bojic (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manfred Welti (1852) | - | Lama Kalsang | 1 | : | 0 |