4. Liga
Ost 7
3. Runde
EW Zürich 2 | - | UBS 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Schlieren 1 | - | Baden 5 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Letzi 2 | - | IBM 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Réti 6 | - | Freiamt 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | EW Zürich 2 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Letzi 2 | 4 | 12 |
3. | Baden 5 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Réti 6 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Freiamt 3 | 3 | 7½ |
6. | Schlieren 1 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | UBS 3 | 1 | 6½ |
8. | IBM 2 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
EW Zürich 2 (1662) | - | UBS 3 (1514) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Mile Kajtez (1880) | - | Roland Berthold (1582) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Klicov (1716) | - | Werner Vögeli (1756) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ljubisav Kojic (1745) | - | Markus Böni (1465) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Suter (1644) | - | Rolf Haderer (1396) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Egger (1549) | - | Oliver Riesselmann (1333) | 1 | : | 0 |
Micha Frei (1435) | - | Rolf Gossweiler (1550) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schlieren 1 (1551) | - | Baden 5 (1696) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Ilir Mehmeti (1631) | - | Ferdi Wehrle (1794) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eduard Havelka (1701) | - | Fritz Pfäffli (1778) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Ulrich Litscher (1621) | - | Rolf Schärer (1765) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Hitz (1598) | - | Otakar Mares (1677) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Passenheim (1429) | - | Peter Steinmann (1612) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Walder (1327) | - | André Roth (1548) | 0 | : | 1 |
Letzi 2 (1651) | - | IBM 2 (1549) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Laurent Schneider (1886) | - | Markus Hiltbrunner (1685) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Janusz Barczyk (1600) | - | Fredy Ritter (1555) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franco Rocco (1767) | - | Thomas Brodersen (1612) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roger Loup (1582) | - | Ewald Feldmann (1509) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Güldenapfel (1417) | - | Karl Schaerer (1386) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jörg Lutz (1655) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Réti 6 (1592) | - | Freiamt 3 (1622) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bernhard Burkhardt (1741) | - | Manfred Andres (1805) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Brand (1645) | - | Max Wöll (1623) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Lachat (1577) | - | Walter Brandenberger (1635) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franco Keller (1597) | - | Hans Born (1613) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg W. Lauber (1528) | - | Marie-Theres Hänggi-Steiner (1496) | 1 | : | 0 |
Danuel Jörger (1464) | - | Cornelio Agustoni (1559) | 1 | : | 0 |