Nationalliga B
West
9. Runde
Fribourg 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rössli 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Birseck 1 | - | SW Bern 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Biel 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 2 | 17 | 44 |
2. | Riehen 2 | 14 | 40½ |
3. | Echallens 1 | 12 | 36½ |
4. | Trubschachen 1 | 9 | 35 |
5. | Solothurn 1 | 8 | 40 |
6. | SW Bern 1 | 8 | 37½ |
7. | Rössli 1 | 7 | 34 |
8. | Fribourg 1 | 7 | 32 |
9. | Biel 1 | 4 | 33 |
10. | Birseck 1 | 4 | 27½ |
Einzelresultate
Fribourg 1 (2102) | - | Solothurn 1 (2186) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Yves Deschenaux (2192) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2576) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacques Kolly (2284) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2251) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Mauron (2121) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2241) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Bürgy (2141) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2191) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joseph Edoecs (2073) | - | Hans Brunner (2111) | 1 | : | 0 |
Achim Schneuwly (2061) | - | Markus Muheim (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sylvain Julmy (1947) | - | Peter Thomi (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Bovigny (2000) | - | Marcel Fischer (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rössli 1 (2153) | - | Riehen 2 (2245) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Guntram Gärtner (2366) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2326) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mahmud Xheladini (2255) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2244) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2217) | - | Edwin Bhend (2276) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Stuart (2117) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2256) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Ammann (2223) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2188) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mensur Zenkic (2047) | - | Nicolas Grandadam (2281) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Ditzler (2059) | - | Patrik Grandadam (2273) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Buttenmüller (1937) | - | Volker Stolle (2118) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 1 (2178) | - | SW Bern 1 (2265) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Matthias Dann (2338) | - | Hannes Rau (2450) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dorian Jäggi (2275) | - | Markus Klauser (2389) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoran Bojic (2203) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2223) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeljko Stankovic (2222) | - | Markus Rufener (2368) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Seitz (2085) | - | Nicolas Curien (2207) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nandor Vilagos (2135) | - | Matthias Thaler (2196) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Sommerhalder (2052) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2084) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathias Paul (2110) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 1 (2240) | - | Echallens 1 (2177) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Zimmermann (2246) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2381) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Widmer (2237) | - | Jean-Christophe Olivier (2346) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Williams (2547) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2227) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2272) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2140) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gundula Heinatz (2245) | - | Lindo Duratti (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Lipecki (2150) | - | Manuel Lopez (1998) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Denoth (2136) | - | Pierre Meylan (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandra Wilson (2090) | - | André Meylan (2068) | ½ | : | ½ |
Biel 1 (2099) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2223) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Pierre-Alain Bex (2241) | - | Vincent Riff (2281) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Georg (2225) | - | Bruno Kamber (2318) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucien Altyzer (2168) | - | Barbara Hund (2255) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2152) | - | Max Scherer (2289) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominique Wiesmann (2065) | - | Georg Eppinger (2243) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Lienhard (2008) | - | Emile Nass (2218) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Bürki (1898) | - | Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Burkhalter (2034) | - | Fabien Schmitt (2146) | 0 | : | 1 |