Nationalliga B
West
2. Runde
Solothurn 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
SW Bern 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Reichenstein 2 | - | Bern 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuchâtel 1 | 4 | 9 |
Reichenstein 2 | 4 | 9 | |
3. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 3 | 9 |
4. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 8½ |
5. | Fribourg 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | SW Bern 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Bern 1 | 1 | 7½ |
Solothurn 1 | 1 | 7½ | |
Trubschachen 1 | 1 | 7½ | |
10. | Birseck 1 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Solothurn 1 (2198) | - | Fribourg 1 (2097) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Bruno Schwägli (2250) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2115) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sergey Ovseyevych (2576) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2104) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Muheim (2220) | - | Jacques Kolly (2294) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Flückiger (2245) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2159) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Berchtold (2046) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2064) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Brunner (2100) | - | Benoît Perruchoud (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Muheim (2103) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Fischer (2040) | - | Daut Havolli (1949) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2162) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2276) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2261) | - | Branko Filipovic (2371) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hartmut Metz (2293) | - | Goran Milosevic (2314) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edwin Bhend (2237) | - | Charles Partos (2339) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niklaus Giertz (2246) | - | Guntram Gärtner (2363) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Staechelin (2067) | - | Juan-Luis Fernandez (2322) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Erismann (2111) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2222) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Pommerehne (2030) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Deubelbeiss (2050) | - | Philipp Ammann (2203) | 0 | : | 1 |
SW Bern 1 (2200) | - | Birseck 1 (2152) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Klauser (2385) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2335) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Salzgeber (2238) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2219) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Kappeler (2244) | - | Mathias Paul (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Curien (2179) | - | Nandor Vilagos (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Schiendorfer (2175) | - | Zoran Bojic (2186) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Thaler (2199) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jingle Li (2115) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karin Schädler (2064) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Neuchâtel 1 (2177) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2196) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Afrim Fejzullahu (2344) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2236) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2240) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2232) | ½ | : | ½ |
Avni Ermeni (2253) | - | Dani Summermatter (2316) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yves Reich (2169) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2243) | 1 | : | 0 |
Antonin Robert (2142) | - | Simon Widmer (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Mikic (2067) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2148) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Hauser (2071) | - | Beat Rüegsegger (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Berset (2131) | - | Reto Wyss (2082) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reichenstein 2 (2289) | - | Bern 1 (2217) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Tervel Serafimov (2443) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2311) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Drabke (2469) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Scherer (2306) | - | Marco Lehmann (2291) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Lutz (2309) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2221) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Eppinger (2242) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2212) | 1 | : | 0 |
Barbara Hund (2270) | - | Stéphane Kellenberger (2177) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emile Nass (2213) | - | Noël Studer (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2063) | - | Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2153) | 0 | : | 1 |