2. Liga
Nordwest 1
5. Runde
Birseck 2 | - | Roche 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Therwil 2 | - | Liestal 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Riehen 4 | - | Jura 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Reichenstein 4 | - | Basel 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 2 | 7 | 17½ |
2. | Roche 1 | 7 | 16 |
3. | Birseck 2 | 6 | 18½ |
4. | Jura 2 | 6 | 16 |
5. | Riehen 4 | 5 | 15 |
6. | Liestal 1 | 4 | 14 |
7. | Reichenstein 4 | 3 | 12½ |
8. | Basel 2 | 2 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Birseck 2 (1822) | - | Roche 1 (2019) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Albert Fischli (1936) | - | Markus Hänggi (2101) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1896) | - | Marcel Joray (2080) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ernst Fatzer (1988) | - | Bernhard Willin (2000) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hanspeter Marti (1863) | - | Carlo Bernasconi (1989) | 0 | : | 1 | |
James Lauterbach (1678) | - | Josef Koch (1925) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nadja Reci (1572) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Therwil 2 (1871) | - | Liestal 1 (1965) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Ettore Faraone (1949) | - | Martin Fischer (1960) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marc Jud (1985) | - | Roland Schmid (2128) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Guido Moser (1932) | - | Rolf Ernst (2062) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Hug (1772) | - | Hans-Ulrich Baumann (1709) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rolf Haag (1775) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Werner Koch (1810) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 4 (1723) | - | Jura 2 (1743) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jean-Claude Maeder (1862) | - | Pierre Lachat (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurids Stockert | - | Nilo Inosanto (1629) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georges Barnicol (1464) | - | Didier Schaller (1807) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damian Hunter (1541) | - | François Klopfenstein (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wilfried Burkhardt (1850) | - | Bernard Menozzi (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Mesmer (1897) | - | Ludovic Charmillot (1539) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reichenstein 4 (1825) | - | Basel 2 (1923) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Dirk Weber (1851) | - | Martin Staechelin (1837) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Birchmeier (1950) | - | Mike Gosteli (1932) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Birchmeier (1828) | - | Friedrich Planner | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Maeschli (1838) | - | Benedikt Feldges (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Sommeregger (1804) | - | Uwe Zinke (1947) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Gautier (1680) | - | Paul Hannig | 0 | : | 1 |