3. Liga
Zentral 4
1. Runde
Baden 3 | - | Lenzburg 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Altdorf 1 | - | Baar 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Brunnen 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Luzern 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Altdorf 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2 | 5½ |
3. | Baden 3 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 1 | 3 |
Luzern 4 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Lenzburg 2 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Brunnen 1 | 0 | ½ |
8. | Baar 1 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Baden 3 (1890) | - | Lenzburg 2 (1831) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
André Brunner (2036) | - | Emil Klaus (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Suter (1877) | - | Livio Mazzoni (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Klein (1897) | - | Dieter Ulmann (1767) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Achermann (1845) | - | Bruno Pfyffer (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Durand (1846) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1899) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Abbühl (1839) | - | Hamadi Milani (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
Altdorf 1 (1939) | - | Baar 1 (1758) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Kurt Bissig (2103) | - | Volker Thommes (1881) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Heinzer (1966) | - | Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Arnold (1906) | - | Frieda Gretener (1548) | 1 | : | 0 |
Othmar Flecklin (1999) | - | Kurt Gretener (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Abegg (1912) | - | Ortwin Klaus (1608) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Muheim (1748) | - | Erwin Glur (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1874) | - | Brunnen 1 (1675) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Lukas Kuhn (1842) | - | Ruedi Schuh (1819) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Filiberti (1805) | - | Josef Schnyder (1666) | ½ | : | ½ | |
André Wespi (2069) | - | Josef Mettler (1693) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lubomir Kovac (2195) | - | Marzell Camenzind | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roland Fischer (1501) | - | Richard Küchler (1522) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Othmar Kuhn (1831) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Emmenbrücke 1 (1788) | - | Luzern 4 (1792) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Bruno Kunz (1977) | - | Mahir Dautaj (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Claude Schmidig (1923) | - | Borivoje Tesic (1863) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Lustenberger (1869) | - | Daniel Ottiger (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Danush Ahmeti (1792) | - | Paul Dobias (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gubser (1643) | - | Albert Dietz (1721) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Schneider (1521) | - | Heinz Koller (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |