3. Liga
Nordwest 3
2. Runde
Thun 3 | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Burgdorf 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Grenchen 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Solothurn 2 | - | SK Biel 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Burgdorf 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Thun 3 | 2 | 8 |
4. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 2 | 6 |
Solothurn 2 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | SK Biel 1 | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Trubschachen 3 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Grenchen 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Thun 3 (1750) | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 (1794) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Wenger (1945) | - | Shukri Rama (1581) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenz Müller (1719) | - | Nebojsa Bocevski (1930) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Linder (1779) | - | Charles Perret (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Wild (1649) | - | Alex Rusco (1723) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erwin Tellenbach (1793) | - | Sascha Jovanovic (1848) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Soltermann (1614) | - | Pierre Mounir (1784) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 3 (1785) | - | Burgdorf 1 (1949) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bernhard Kunz (1812) | - | Gregor Marcolli (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Zürcher (1786) | - | Bruno Lehmann (2056) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Rudolf Locher (1688) | - | Stefan Pasek (1953) | 0 | : | 1 |
Angelik Lazar (1704) | - | Heinz Müller (1896) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jost Koch (1885) | - | Shaban Koka | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Thuner (1834) | - | Cla Mathieu (1794) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirchberg 1 (1859) | - | Grenchen 2 (1758) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Markus Martig (1995) | - | Robert Ullmann (1674) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fredy Lindegger (1868) | - | Paul Lüdi (1642) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Tanner (1851) | - | Daniel Hänggi (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1910) | - | Helmut Löffler (1747) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Weber (1806) | - | Matthias Wenker (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1723) | - | Andreas Ehrsam (1808) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 2 (1915) | - | SK Biel 1 (1729) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Peter Villanyi (1929) | - | Max Schnyder (1652) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Thomi (1985) | - | Alush Blakaj (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mauro Rothen (1959) | - | Ruth Lüthi (1601) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Meier (1929) | - | Ernst Lehmann (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Lüthi (1870) | - | Rolf Neeser (1601) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Urwyler (1818) | - | Peter Baumgartner (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |