3. Liga
Zentral 1
5. Runde
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Zürich 4 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Glarus 1 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Winterthur 6 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 10 | 24½ |
2. | Glarus 1 | 9 | 20 |
3. | Pfäffikon 2 | 6 | 16½ |
4. | Winterthur 6 | 4 | 16 |
5. | Wollishofen 4 | 4 | 15 |
6. | Zürich 4 | 4 | 13 |
7. | Oberglatt 1 | 3 | 12 |
8. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1628) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1914) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Arthur Waldvogel (1675) | - | Sandro Knaus (2093) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Altermatt (1631) | - | Berni Imfeld (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Schmid (1671) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Egger | - | Albert Guebeli (1847) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Ogg (1693) | - | Peter Lee (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurenz Albicker (1471) | - | Peter Keller (1822) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 4 (1760) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1783) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Robert Schweizer (1815) | - | Oskar Willimann (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Haas (1849) | - | Jules Troxler (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Pauli (1769) | - | Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1825) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Gubelmann (1705) | - | Thomas Stransky (1778) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Paliwoda (1687) | - | Herman Chris Van der Meijden (1720) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Brandis (1732) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1655) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glarus 1 (1883) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1716) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Oswald Bürgi (2113) | - | Walter Onda (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Jenny (2027) | - | Ricardo Zamora (1650) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fuchs (1962) | - | Rafael Zamora (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Dürst (1908) | - | Benno Bohnenberger (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Jenny (1607) | - | Urs Stutz (1799) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Danz (1679) | - | Richard Bohnenberger (1592) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfäffikon 2 (1775) | - | Winterthur 6 (1832) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Kaspar Bänninger (1972) | - | Joshua Zimmermann (1788) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Reiner Steck (1822) | - | Salim Turki (1924) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Haldi (1767) | - | Kaiwan Nuri (1747) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ulrich Jung (1684) | - | Philipp Keller (1876) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Urs Roth (1628) | - | Patrik Zoller (1818) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1840) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |